Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lee Plantation
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5712 Summerbrooke Court, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3829
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: G5110840
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Plantation At Leesburg Summerb
  5. Elementary School: Leesburg
  6. Middle School: Oak Park
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to waterfront living at its finest in the highly sought after, gated community of The Plantation at Leesburg. Located in the cul de sac enclave of Summerbrooke, this meticulously maintained, b
Details for 25501 Maurepas Lane, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $529,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4182
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: G5105507
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Plantation At Leesburg Ashland
  5. Provided by: EXIT REALTY TRI-COUNTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
***one or more photos are virtually staged*** premium lot! No rear neighbors & panoramic views! Welcome home to your move in ready stunning executive style residence beautifully nestled on a cul de sa
Details for 3719 Belle Rose Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3946
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: G5111171
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Plantation At Leesburg Ashland
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Lake Front Luxury Turnkey! This absolutely beautiful 3BR,2.5 B and den/study home is a truly unique find. A MAGNIFICENT VIEW OVERLOOKING LAKE LESSMANIS IS JUST THE BEGINNING. Great curb appeal as soon
Details for 3606 Mulberry Grove Loop, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $474,500
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 217
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3605
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: G5102758
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Plantation At Leesburg Mulberr
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS ROSE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 2,646 sq ft home in the highly sought after 55+ community of The Plantation at Leesburg. This beautifully maintained residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a dedicated st
Details for 24215 Belle Mede Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $424,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4043
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: G5106583
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Plantation At Leesburg Belle T
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prepare to be awed by this exquisite home. It is a MUST SEE! Right From the curb you will appreciate the landscaping, a sign of a meticulously maintained home. Notice the width of the new driveway whi
Details for 4810 Sable Ridge Court, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3320
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: G5111802
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Plantation At Leesburg Sable R
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to an exquisite Bird of Paradise residence, gracefully positioned within the prestigious Sable Ridge Villagean enclave celebrated for its refine
Details for 24511 Bocage Way, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3422
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: G5111933
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Plantation At Leesburg Nottowa
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS ROSE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Plantation at Leesburg an award winning gated golf community offering resort style living and endless amenities. This beautifully maintained home features 2,684 square feet of wonderfu
Details for 4704 River Ridge Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 162
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2655
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: G5105014
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Plantation At Leesburg Glen Ea
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
With extensive improvements and sustainable living benefits, this 3/2 home, with golf course frontage, presents a rare opportunity perfect for buyers seeking a property with move in ready convenienc
Details for 24239 Belle Mede Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,973.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,583
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3148
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: G5107374
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Plantation At Leesburg Belle T
  5. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Golf Course Living with Space, Style & Flexibility Now Offered at $379,973!! Enjoy peaceful golf course views and a thoughtfully designed floor plan in this spacious home located within the highly
Details for 4822 Sawgrass Lake Circle, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $378,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3306
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: G5110667
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Plantation At Leesburg Sawgras
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated Florida living in this exceptional home perfectly positioned above the third tee box, offering breathtaking panoramic views of the golf course, Sawgrass Lake, and The Manor clubhou