Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Legacy Dunes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8836 Dunes Court 208, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 238
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1395
  9. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6344221
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Legacy Dunes Condo
  5. Building: Legacy Dunes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Westside K
  7. Middle School: West Side
  8. High School: Celebration
  9. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning Fully Renovated 4 Bedroom Condo Prime Location, Fully Furnished & Airbnb Ready Welcome to your dream investment or future home! This beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 full bathroom condo
Details for 8901 Legacy Court 201, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Condominium
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,060.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 131
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: L4958975
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Legacy Dunes Condo
  5. Building: Legacy Dunes Condo
  6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Located within the gated Legacy Dunes Resort, this beautifully furnished end unit second floor condo at 8901 Legacy Ct #2 201 offers a rare combination of privacy, tranquil lake views, and resort styl
Details for 8826 Dunes Court 207, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Condominium
  1. Price: $244,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,990
  4. Last Price Change: 11/11/25
  5. Days On Market: 725
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 919
  9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: S5104501
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Legacy Dunes Condo
  5. Building: Legacy Dunes Condo
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 NEXT LEVEL REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Exceptional investment choice with Short Term Rentals permitted! Discover this beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 1 bath apartment located on the 2nd floor of Legacy Dunes, Building 11. This unit is ide
Details for 8809 Dunes Court 303, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Condominium
  1. Price: $244,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1249
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6395201
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Legacy Dunes Condo
  5. Building: Legacy Dunes Condo
  6. Provided by: GLOBAL FLORIDA REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Expect to be impressed with this pristine maintained and fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo. Ideally located with just a short walking distance to clubhouse and amenities, with top floor minimizi
Details for 8921 Legacy Court 18-308, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 919
  9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: S5146879
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Legacy Dunes
  5. Building: Legacy Dunes
  6. Provided by: TEAM DONOVAN
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate turnkey investment or vacation getaway with this stunning, fully furnished 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located on the top floor of building 18 in the highly sought after Legacy
Details for 8824 Dunes Court Court 103, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 941
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6396954
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Legacy Dunes Condo
  5. Building: Legacy Dunes Condo
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Investor opportunity!! Short term rental approved!! Welcome to this stunning, nearly new condo in the heart of Kissimmee! Designed with luxury finishes and meticulous attention to detail, this 2 bedro
Details for 8816 Dunes Court 303, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Condominium
  1. Price: $204,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $209,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 320
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1066
  9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6321542
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Legacy Dunes Condo
  5. Building: Legacy Dunes Condo
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Note NEW price on this Amazing TOP Floor condo in desirable Legacy Dunes that can be used as a Short Term Rental, Vacation Home, long term rental or Primary Residence! You decide! Featuring 2 bedroom
Details for 8836 Dunes Court 206, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Condominium
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1267
  9. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6379558
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Legacy Dunes Condo
  5. Building: Legacy Dunes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  7. Middle School: West Side
  8. High School: Celebration
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
**Lowest Priced 3 Bedroom unit in this community** Ideal for investors or vacation home buyersLegacy Dunes allows both Short Term and Long Term Rentals with no minimum lease period. Resort amenities i
Details for 8929 Legacy Court 206, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 636
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6405171
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Legacy Dunes Condo
  5. Building: Legacy Dunes Condo
  6. Provided by: KAIA REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this stunning 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located in the highly sought after, gated Legacy Dunes Resort. Meticulously renovated to the highest standards, t
Details for 8927 Legacy Court 302, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Condominium
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 636
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: OM724293
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Legacy Dunes Condo
  5. Building: Legacy Dunes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Westside K
  7. Middle School: West Side
  8. High School: Celebration
  9. Provided by: TCT REALTY GROUP LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Exceptional investment opportunity in the heart of Kissimmee! This versatile property is approved for short term rentals, making it the perfect option for Airbnb, vacation rental income, or a primary