Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mango
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7320 Clarke Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,474,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $491.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3000
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26022728
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Fla Mango Grovelets
  5. Elementary School: Meadow Park
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spectacular, fully renovated, one of a kind 4 bedrooms 4 full baths with one car garage pool home located in the highly sought after lake community of Lake Clarke Shoresjust one block from the public
Details for 1360 32nd Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $372.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2281
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26019630
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: Mango Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Rook Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated from top to bottom, this move in ready home offers modern upgrades and exceptional outdoor living. Improvements include a new roof, impact windows and doors, all new underground p
Details for 1817 91st Street Nw, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $839,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $860,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3044
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: A4686009
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Mango Park Northwest
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of luxury coastal living in Northwest Bradenton, Florida with this beautifully appointed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom luxury pool home in Mango Park, one of the areas most desirable neigh
Details for 7306 Clarke Road, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 7
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2335
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11132710
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Clarke Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Fla Mango Grovelets
  5. Elementary School: Meadow Park
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Income Producing Property. Seller Financing Available. This stunning 6 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and location. Featuring a brand new roof, a beautiful privat
Details for 2583 Carandis Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2912
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26000792
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Lake Mango Shores
  5. Elementary School: Meadow Park
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Now priced to sell don't miss this exceptional value opprtunity. Impeccably maintained CBS home offering the perfect blend of location, upgrades, and peace of mind. An exceptional value opportunity
Details for 2258 Palmetto Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 237
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2196
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11124799
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Fla Mango Estates As
  5. Elementary School: Meadow Park
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Tolliver Prince Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This 3BR/2BA home offers comfort, convenience, and income potential. Located in a desirable non HOA neighborhood just minutes from i95, it features an inviting layout and a private hot tub for relaxat
Details for 1780 Lindley Street, Mangonia Park, FL 33407
Townhome
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2175
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26012762
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Mangonia Park
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Enclave At Mangonia Park
  5. Elementary School: West Riviera
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Sophisticated and modern, this 3 bed, 2.5 bath end unit townhouse in the gated Enclave at Mangonia Park delivers ultimate comfort! The two story residence welcomes you with high ceilings, abundant nat
Details for 4210 10th Court, Hialeah, FL 33012
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1536
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26025761
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33012
  4. Subdivision: Mango Hill
  5. Elementary School: Meadowlane
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami
  7. High School: Hialeah
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent investment opportunity in a prime location with NO HOA! This versatile property is currently divided into two separate living spaces, offering strong rental income potential or multi generat
Details for 1700 Lindley Street, Mangonia Park, FL 33407
Townhome
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2175
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26017357
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Mangonia Park
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Enclave At Mangonia Park
  5. Elementary School: West Riviera
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Built in 2022, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome is located in the gated Enclave at Mangonia Park and offers spacious living. The open concept layout features high ceilings, abundant natural light
Details for 2695 Hayden Drive, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2254
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: R11156386
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Mango Heights
  5. Elementary School: Palm Springs (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Frater Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Palm Springs, just minutes from I 95. Tucked away on a quiet street, this home features an open floor plan with an expansive family roomperfect for everyday living a