Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Manor Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $659.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,350,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1970
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11162517
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Seagate Manor Condo
- Building: Seagate Manor Condo
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $738.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,375,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1760
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11161264
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Seagate Manor Condo
- Building: Seagate Manor Condo
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $745,000.00
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: F10368125
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Ocean Manor Condo
- Building: Ocean Manor Condo
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Provided by: Prestige Waterfront Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $635.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 936
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26016525
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Parkview Manor Condo
- Building: Parkview Manor Condo
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $460,000.00
- Price sqft: $345.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1331
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: FC317918
- County: FLAGLER
- City: FLAGLER BEACH
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: Ocean View Manor Condo
- Building: Ocean View Manor Condo
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Flagler
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS (ST. AUG)
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $385.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1034
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26020811
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Las Olas Manor 2 Condo
- Building: Las Olas Manor 2 Condo
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $389,000.00
- Price sqft: $329.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1180
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26006833
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Manor Grove Village Two Condo
- Building: Manor Grove Village Two Condo
- Elementary School: Wilton Manors
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,900
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 193
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1563
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6356827
- County: FLAGLER
- City: FLAGLER BEACH
- Zipcode: 32136
Condominium
- Price: $349,000.00
- Price sqft: $457.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $359,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 763
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: B26001154
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33137
- Subdivision: Beverly Terrace Manor Condo
- Building: Beverly Terrace Manor Condo
- Provided by: Atlantic Properties Int'l Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $347,000.00
- Price sqft: $294.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1180
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26014257
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Manor Grove Village Two Condo
- Building: Manor Grove Village Two Condo
- Elementary School: Wilton Manors
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice