Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Marion Oaks 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4430 177th Street, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $680,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $780,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 174
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5000
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8449375
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks 06
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: ELEVE REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. INCREDIBLE PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!! Custom 4 bedroom, 3 bath home on a full acre in Ocala, offering space, privacy, and a level of detail you wont find i
Details for 2576 175th Loop, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $592,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 132
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5290
  10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6369777
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks 04
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and versatile single family residence situated on an expansive 0.51 acre lot. This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers a flexible layout ideal for multi generational living, featuring two full
Details for 16054 29th Court Road, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $514,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2832
  7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6401660
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un 04
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
New Construction Duplex 2026 Prime Investment Opportunity. This brand new duplex offers an exceptional opportunity for investors and owner occupants seeking strong cash flow, future expansion, and lon
Details for Sw 35th Terrace, OCALA, FL 34473
Land
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 9
  3. Acreage: 1.79 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6404302
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un 05
  5. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  6. High School: Dunnellon
  7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Development opportunity in Marion Oaks offering approximately 1.79 acres with R3 zoning. The property has been previously evaluated for residential development, and prior discussions with Marion Count
Details for 16082 35th Court Road, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $513,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2832
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6375970
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un 5
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 216 Marion Oaks Boulevard Sw 8, Ocala, FL 34473
Land
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 8
  3. Acreage: 1.20 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6404669
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un 02
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: FORTUNE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime Retail Development Opportunity | Ocala / Marion Oaks Growth Corridor Rare opportunity to acquire a fully approved retail development site in the rapidly expanding Marion Oaks trade area of Oc
Details for 216 Marion Oaks Boulevard Sw 8, OCALA, FL 34473
Land
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 8
  3. Acreage: 1.20 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6404669
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un 02
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: FORTUNE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 13061 77th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $464,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3754
  10. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: OM720884
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un 10
  5. Elementary School: Marion Oaks
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Seller offering buyer incentives with acceptable offer use toward closing costs or property updates** Welcome to this custom built pool home tucked away in a peaceful section of Marion Oaks. With
Details for 5025 179th Place, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 100
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3286
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5142875
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un Six
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. One or more photos have been virtually staged. Under construction. Welcome to the Isabela model, a modern, thoughtfully designed single story home built for durability, flexibi
Details for 16587 55th Court Road, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3860
  8. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM723053
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un 06
  5. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brand new CONCRETE BLOCK home under construction. Estimated completion is approx Sept/Oct pending any setbacks beyond the builders control. 1 acre lot! HOME WILL HAVE 3 CAR GARAG