Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Orange Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3262 Pierce Street, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $729,888
  3. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 221
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: F10530026
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Orangebrook Golf Estates
  5. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER: Stunning 4BR/3BA ~2200 SQFT home. One of those rooms and baths is a bonus suite featuring private entrance, bath & courtyardperfect for rental, in law, or office. Substantially remod
Details for 104 31st Court, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2310
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26016959
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Orangebrook Golf Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hollywood Hills
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious home with over 2,000 sq ft under air, designed for flexible living and ideal for larger households or extended families. The property offers a wide circular paver driveway, a fully fenced yar
Details for 309 31st Court, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $384.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1458
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26021688
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Orangebrook Golf Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hollywood Hills
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in the heart of Hollywood! This well maintained property offers comfortable living with a spacious layout, newer roof, partial impacts, and a brand new sp
Details for 11440 130th Avenue, LARGO, FL 33778
Single Family
  1. Price: $494,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $494,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2446
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8502784
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33778
  4. Subdivision: Orangewood Estates Sub
  5. Provided by: HUTCHESON REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Updated and Well Maintained 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath, Pool Home in central location. Enjoy the BEAUTIFUL FLORIDA LIFESTYLE lounging by your pool with fenced yard for privacy! Close to Beaches, Schools, shop
Details for 386 Haversham Road, DELTONA, FL 32725
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 131
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3796
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: V4946505
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32725
  4. Subdivision: Orange City Estates Un 03
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Elem
  6. Middle School: Deltona
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: STILES REAL ESTATE CO.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
DO NOT MISS THIS OPPORTUNITY! Needs some TLC. This 5 bedroom, 2 and 1/2 bath home sits on Lake Trout providing a peaceful and serene view. The first floor has an open floor plan, a formal living and d
Details for 2624 Newport Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $489,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 246
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2879
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11106559
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Orange Blossom Estates 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly Built 2025 Home with Beautiful Finishes Welcome to this stunning new construction home perfectly located for your convenience. This exquisite property features: Spacious Living: High ceilings pr
Details for 13140 111th Lane, LARGO, FL 33778
Single Family
  1. Price: $477,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $485,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1996
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8499426
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33778
  4. Subdivision: Orangewood Estates Sub Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Fuguitt
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement, and seller is offering home warranty! This beautifully updated home truly has everything todays buyer is looking for. Tucked away in a quiet, private setting, youd never guess youre
Details for 10437 52nd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $372.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1262
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8499625
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Orange Estates Of St Pete
  5. Elementary School: Madeira Beach
  6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
** OPEN May 11th 14th FOR SHOWINGS** (Request the Airbnb link)Welcome to this rare opportunity to own a high performing vacation rental or the perfect primary home just 5 minutes from the beach wit
Details for 1780 Heather Street, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Single Family
  1. Price: $448,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2730
  10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: G5111126
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Orange Lake Estates Sub
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great family home in established neighborhoood minutes to the 429 connection which makes easy access to Orlando and surrounding areas! Split bedroom plan with 4 bedrooms and 2 baths. Eat in kitchen
Details for 1715 York Court, FORT PIERCE, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $414,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 361
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2798
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: O6309485
  1. County: SAINT LUCIE
  2. City: FORT PIERCE
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Orange Blossom Estates
  5. Provided by: HIGHLIGHT REALTY CORP/LW
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful corner lot remodeled cbs pool home is offering 3 bdr 2 full bath bonus room oversized 2 car garage. Formal living with dining room custom build ins throughout. Step out for fresh air or take