Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oriole
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 3640 39th Street, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $630,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 2877
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26023105
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Oriole Estates Sec 3
  5. Elementary School: Oriole
  6. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: Premier Associates Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious home located in the heart of Lauderdale Lakes! This property features a functional layout with generous living areas, abundant natural light, and great potential for customization or investme
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 304
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2450
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10515176
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Oriole Margate Sec 4 78 2
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty, LLC.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
NO HOA! Welcome to this renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home! Brand new kitchen complete with vent hood, stove top, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances. New ROOF. Home features new tile flo
Details for 4390 38th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 18
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10545046
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Oriole Estates Sec 5 62 1
  5. Elementary School: Oriole
  6. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning, fully renovated single family residence offers the perfect blend of modern design, quality craftsmanship, and effortless indoor outdoor living. The home features impact rated windows, w
Details for 6668 1st Street, Margate, FL 33063
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,255.00
  2. Previous Price: $479,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  4. Days On Market: 172
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10538007
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Oriole Margate Sec Two
  5. Elementary School: Atlantic West
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Coconut Creek
  8. Provided by: Renters Warehouse Jacksonville
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in the heart of Margate! This inviting residence features generous living areas filled with natural light and a functional layout designed for comfortable living a
Details for 775 80th Terrace, Margate, FL 33063
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 223
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10529615
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Oriole Margate Sec 6 86 3
  5. Elementary School: Atlantic West
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Coconut Creek
  8. Provided by: Zamor Real Estate Group, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful property located on a quiet dead end street in Margate. This spacious home features a large layout with a charming patio and an oversized fenced backyardperfect for entertaining, family gath
Details for 207 Beverly Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $540,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1606
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: TB8491089
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Oriole
  5. Provided by: LANTES REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
***Priced to Sell*** Discover this beautifully 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom house, ideally located in the heart of South Tampas highly desirable Wilson, Mitchell, and Plant High School District. The spaciou
Details for 264 79th Avenue, Margate, FL 33063
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $514,900
  3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 17
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10538180
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Oriole Margate Sec 4
  5. Provided by: Houwzer LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Amazing location! Welcome to this beautifully updated home featuring a spacious layout and stylish finishes throughout. The bright, modern kitchen offers abundant cabinetry for storage and an open fee
Details for 8001 3rd Place, Margate, FL 33063
Single Family
  1. Price: $490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1830
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11015952
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Oriole Margate Sec 4
  5. Elementary School: Morrow
  6. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  7. High School: Coconut Creek
  8. Provided by: Keyes - Boca East
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Come and see this 3/2 single family home, Centrally located in the City of Margate! This home is featuring a *BRAND NEW ROOF*, Hurricane double impact windows, new flooring in all the bedrooms and hal
Details for 7815 1st Street, Margate, FL 33063
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1716
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11102939
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Oriole
  5. Elementary School: Morrow
  6. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  7. High School: Coconut Creek
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
SHORT SALE This home offers a serene 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom layout, complete with your own private backyard retreat. Inside, enjoy the peace of mind provided by full impact windows and doors (2019), B
Details for 14632 Bonaire Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1885
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11152898
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Oriole Bonaire
  5. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Absolutely Beautiful 3 Bedrooms, 2 Baths Villa w/ no attached units! Steps from Recreation, Pool, Gym, Bocci & Shuffle. New Roof 2025, New AC 2024, New duct work in last 2 years, New electric panel. N