Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Acres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5001 Old Ocean Boulevard, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Townhome
  1. Price: $11,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,664.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $12,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 305
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7148
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11106605
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Shore Acres Blks A,
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Ocean Ridge townhome, perched directly on the sand, showcases a sunny deck and an expansive wraparound balcony perfect for catching the sunrise. Designed with a sophisticated beach chic flair, every r
Details for 8549 Surrey Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $935.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $10,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 314
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 9570
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11104473
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Horseshoe Acres | Palm Beach F
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Contemporary Equestrian Estate on 5 Lush Acres with Guest Houses & Courtyard Pool with a modern metal NEW ROOF. A rare and private offering, this architecturally striking contemporary estate is sited
Details for 30 Oceanview Drive, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,037.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2115
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11156730
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Shore Acres Blks A,
  5. Provided by: Serhant
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover refined coastal living with this brand new, never before occupied single family home in the prestigious town of Ocean Ridge, scheduled for completion in 2026. This elegantly crafted home is j
Details for 2920 Palmarita Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
Land
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 103
  3. Acreage: 1.11 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11157541
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Palm Acres Tr No 2 Unrec
  5. Elementary School: Meadow Park
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Over one acre of land in the center of West Palm Beach in Unincorporated Palm Beach County. The Urban Infill (UI) zoning allows flexibility for mixed use projects. Multifamily and Commercial projects
Details for 2500 Riverland Road, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Land
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,595,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 195
  5. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10534532
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Palm Grove Acres
  5. Elementary School: Stephen Foster
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The Riverland area of Fort Lauderdale is known for the beautiful large canopies of trees & laid back sense of a well established boating community with ease of access to I95, downtown Fort Lauderdale,
Details for 3470 21st Avenue, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $929,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $362.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $959,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2562
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26017020
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Acres Third Sec
  5. Elementary School: Rock Island
  6. Middle School: William E. Dandy
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Million dollar view on an exquisite home featuring 4 en suite bedrooms, with $575K+ spent on re construction. Except for exterior shell, everything is new and permitted: metal roof, skylights, hurrica
Details for 1921 31st Court, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $436.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1682
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: F10555255
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: South Royal Palm Acres
  5. Elementary School: Rock Island
  6. Middle School: William E. Dandy
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
All remodeled with a new open kitchen and large impact sliders and windows. The natural light in this house is fantastic. A 2024 roof, all new impact windows and sliders, beautiful new bathrooms, new
Details for 2643 Kentucky Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $665,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 120
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: F10545043
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Palm Acres Estates Add
  5. Provided by: La Rosa Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully designed 2017 built home in the heart of West Palm Beach, set on an oversized .25 acre lot. This 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers flexibility with two private primary suites, both featur
Details for 1871 31st Court, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $574,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $335.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $565,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1715
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: F10535742
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: South Royal Palm Acres
  5. Elementary School: Rock Island
  6. Middle School: William E. Dandy
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: Vista Mar Realty Group Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This 3 bed 3 bath, canal front home in the great South Royal Palm Acres has a private dock and ocean access with fixed bridges. Features 2 master suites, 1 car garage, and so many updates like high ha
Details for 1774 39th Place, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $510,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $539,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 253
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: F10524293
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Acres 7th Sec
  5. Elementary School: Lloyd Estates
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Vista Mar Realty Group Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Treasure your stunning lake views from this 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 car carport lakefront home in Royal Palm Isles. Nestled on a cul de sac with ample yard space and room for a pool, this home is ready f