Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Park Lake Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 820 Mann Road, BARTOW, FL 33830
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $445,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 199
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3176
  10. Acreage: 0.63 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: P4936812
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: BARTOW
  3. Zipcode: 33830
  4. Subdivision: Parkview Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
HUGH PRICE REDUCTION Nestled on a quiet cul de sac and on a beautiful .63 acre lot, this spacious 3 bedrooms, 3 bath waterfront residence, could be the home you've been waiting for!! With both for
Details for 214 Linda Lane, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2016
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6398499
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: AUBURNDALE
  3. Zipcode: 33823
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Park Estates
  5. Provided by: PROPERTY FINDERS REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home. Seller VERY Motivated!, like new, in a great neighborhood!! 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom, in the delightful Auburndale, just a short stroll away from the tranquil shores of Lake Ariana. This
Details for 8331 Bluebonnet Place, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2016
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: W7882250
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Park Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Deer Park
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this meticulously maintained beauty in the heart of the desirable Park Lake Estates. BRAND NEW ROOF! This home is located in one of the best school zones in Pasco County and is completely m
Details for 8332 Fishhawk Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $314,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1692
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6405262
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Park Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Deer Park
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready three bedroom, two bathroom home located in the desirable Park Lake Estates neighborhood. The heart of the home is an updated kitchen that boasts sleek granite countertops and stainles
Details for 4745 Swallowtail Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $314,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2028
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8504244
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Park Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Meticulously maintained with MAJOR updates!! This Charming RETRO Gem is ready to move into! AC 2 years old, A NEW ROOF will be installed before closing!! All NEW WINDOWS, 2 years ago bring in LOTS of
Details for 4212 Gray Squirrel Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $274,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1135
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8502855
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Park Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Dont miss the chance to own this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the desirable Park Lake Estates community. Offering 1,135 sq. ft. of comfortable living space, this residence feat
Details for 4153 Swallowtail Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1294
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8467979
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Park Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Deer Park
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1410 Swallowtail Drive in New Port Richey a beautifully situated home offering comfort, convenience, and the relaxed Florida lifestyle so many seek. Nestled in a quiet, established neighbo
Details for 8312 Lake Park Estates Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1650
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6398408
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Subdivision: Lake Park Estates
  5. Provided by: JHY REALTY INVESTMENTS, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
HOME AVAILABLE ON JULY 1ST 2026! Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom single family home located in a desirable gated community. Featuring vinyl flooring throughout, this home offers a clean, m
Details for 4420 Sawgrass Boulevard, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1400
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8470332
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Park Lake Estates
  5. Middle School: River Ridge
  6. High School: River Ridge
  7. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Modern 3 Bedroom, 2 Full Baths with Solar Savings! Yes, you will save $$ on your electric bill each month. Plus a 2 car garage, and fenced in back yard. Park Lake Estates is loved for its great locat
Details for 8135 Brown Pelican Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1634
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8487636
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Park Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Deer Park
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home featuring a 1 car garage and an oversized 2 car driveway. This light and bright residence offers everything you need for comfortable Florida li