Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Park Tower Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $384,900.00
- Price sqft: $422.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $389,900
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 912
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8485255
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33606
- Subdivision: Hyde Park Towers A Condo
- Building: Hyde Park Towers A Condo
- Provided by: Y REALTY FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $359,000.00
- Price sqft: $398.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 900
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26003558
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Parker Tower Condo
- Building: Parker Tower Condo
- Provided by: Core Realty Associates, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $308,999.00
- Price sqft: $341.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $309,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 177
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 906
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8448610
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33606
- Subdivision: Hyde Park Towers A Condo
- Building: Hyde Park Towers A Condo
- Elementary School: Gorrie
- Middle School: Wilson
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $268,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $270,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1030
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26011877
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Park Layne Towers Condo
- Building: Park Layne Towers Condo
- Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Lamar Properties Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 850
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26021806
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Victoria Park Tower Condo
- Building: Victoria Park Tower Condo
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $200,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 850
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26021776
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Victoria Park Tower Condo
- Building: Victoria Park Tower Condo
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,900.00
- Price sqft: $184.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $219,900
- Last Price Change: 01/01/26
- Days On Market: 181
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1085
- Acreage: 0.86 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6359604
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Park Central Towers Condo
- Building: Park Central Towers Condo
- Provided by: AG REALTY SERVICES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $184,900.00
- Price sqft: $184.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10535230
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
Condominium
- Price: $179,900.00
- Price sqft: $235.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 765
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8469009
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Park Central Towers Condo
- Building: Park Central Towers Condo
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $179,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 690
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26014772
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Victoria Park Tower Condo
- Building: Victoria Park Tower Condo
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice