Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Parkwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1109 San Remo Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2638
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8494539
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Parkwood Sub
  5. Elementary School: Plumb
  6. Middle School: Oak Grove
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: SAND KEY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover this very special home in the highly sought after Parkwood Subdivision of Clearwater. This home has it all! A wonderful neighborhood, a corne
Details for 9335 53rd Street, Sunrise, FL 33351
Single Family
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1894
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26017153
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Parkwood Homes
  5. Elementary School: Discovery
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Canvas Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming single family home located in the city of Sunrise, within a quiet and well maintained community. This property offers the perfect combination of comfort and tranquility. Feat
Details for 4205 Helene Place, VALRICO, FL 33594
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 679
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2716
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: T3538448
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33594
  4. Subdivision: Parkwood Manor 1st Add
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Desirable 3/2 ranch style, pool home located on a cul de sac with NO HOA or CDD fees! Plenty of room to store a boat, RV or trailer. This property would also be ideal for a small business owner who
Details for 1306 8th Street 1 & 2, OCALA, FL 34475
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3090
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6402175
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34475
  4. Subdivision: Parkwood Add 02
  5. Provided by: NIZZ REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
New Construction Duplex 2026 Excellent Investment or Owner Occupant Opportunity! Each unit offers 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms with modern finishes throughout. Interior features include high
Details for 4942 123rd Lane, OXFORD, FL 34484
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4059
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: G5111000
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: OXFORD
  3. Zipcode: 34484
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Parkwood
  5. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your dream pool/spa home located at end of cul de sac. This beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 2 full baths and 2 half bath residence offers you
Details for 12371 48th Circle, OXFORD, FL 34484
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,875.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $461,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3365
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: G5109859
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: OXFORD
  3. Zipcode: 34484
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Parkwood
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD LIFESTYLE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Two primary suites. Designer updates. Prime location! This stunning home in the villages of parkwood offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2,611 square fe
Details for 4913 122nd Avenue, OXFORD, FL 34484
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $85.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 107
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4552
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: OM717368
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: OXFORD
  3. Zipcode: 34484
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Parkwood
  5. Elementary School: Wildwood
  6. Middle School: Wildwood
  7. High School: Wildwood
  8. Provided by: GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on a cul de sac in the gated Villages of Parkwood community, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers the space, layout, and convenience todays buyers are looking for. With new tile flooring through
Details for 10309 Parkcrest Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
Single Family
  1. Price: $344,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $324,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 227
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1609
  9. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8432107
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33624
  4. Subdivision: Parkwood Village
  5. Elementary School: Cannella
  6. Middle School: Pierce
  7. High School: Leto
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Back on the market and now better than ever. Now is your chance to own this home in an even better condition than before. It will be delivered with a brand new 2026 roof and without solar panels, giv
Details for 4904 123rd Lane, OXFORD, FL 34484
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2159
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: OM721630
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: OXFORD
  3. Zipcode: 34484
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Parkwood
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4904 NE 123rd Lane, a charming family home nestled in a secure, gated community in Oxford, Florida, just minutes from The Villages. Perfect for families, this home offers a warm, inviting i
Details for 5094 122nd Boulevard, OXFORD, FL 34484
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 187
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2457
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: OM712430
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: OXFORD
  3. Zipcode: 34484
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Parkwood
  5. Provided by: MEADOWS REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
OWNER HAS RELOCATED PRICE REDUCED Beautiful 4 Bedroom Magnolia Model with Solar Power, Water Softener, and Oversized Fenced Yard in Parkwood! Welcome to this exceptional 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath Magnoli