Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Crest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 313 Pine Bluff Drive, LUTZ, FL 33549
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4355
  8. Acreage: 1.02 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8504865
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33549
  4. Subdivision: Pine Crest Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lutz
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Your Florida dream awaits, nestled in the exclusive, gated community of Pine Crest Estates! This meticulously maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 3 car garage home offers the perfect blend of comfort, f
Details for 601 State Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $930,000
  3. Last Price Change: 10/01/25
  4. Days On Market: 334
  5. Bedrooms: 11
  6. Baths: 8
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8396339
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Pine Crest Add Holly Hill
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Crosscreek Apartments, is a 8 unit multifamily investment located at 601 State Ave, Daytona Beach, Florida. Built in 1973, the property spans 5,194 square feet on a 0.14 acre lot, offering a turnkey o
Details for 5825 Thatcher Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
Single Family
  1. Price: $760,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $780,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 203
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Bldg sqft: 3448
  9. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8439781
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Pine Crest Villa Add 6
  5. Provided by: PARADISE REALTY AND INVESTMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location...Turnkey income property generating $7,150 a month, featuring solar panels, a double lot, and located outside flood zones. Investors and savvy buyers this is a rare op
Details for 705 Summit Court, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4524
  8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: G5110878
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Mount Dora Pt Rep Pine Crest
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked away at the very end of a quiet dead end street, this home offers the kind of peaceful lakefront living that feels like a hidden gem while still being just minutes from the heart of downtown Mo
Details for 1450 Hilltop Drive, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $659,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2590
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6393142
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Mount Dora Pt Rep Pine Crest
  5. Elementary School: Triangle Elem
  6. Middle School: Mount Dora
  7. High School: Mount Dora
  8. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Back on the market after completing many new upgrades!!! Luxurious Pool Home Near Downtown Mount Dora Your Florida Oasis Awaits! Welcome to your dream home nestled in the picturesque community of Mou
Details for 1208 7th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1728
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26025710
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Pine Crest Amended Plat
  5. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fantastic East Pompano pool home. This 3/2 has great square footage (1761) The house has incredible layout and flow. Huge kitchen with tons of counter space opens up to the wide open living spaces.
Details for 650 Pinecrest Drive, LARGO, FL 33770
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $579,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2637
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8478512
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Pine Crest Estates
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Absolutely Gorgeous and Fully Renovated 4 Bedroom Home! Prepare to be amazed by this meticulously renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage residence, where charm meets modern luxury. From the moment
Details for 6217 Blossom Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 1854
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8487349
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Pine Crest Villa Add
  5. Elementary School: Alexander
  6. Middle School: Pierce
  7. High School: Leto
  8. Provided by: FRIENDS REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious Property with Great Investment Potential Dont miss this incredible opportunity to own a spacious and versatile property perfect for a large family or a savvy investor. This well maintained h
Details for 2314 Hillside Drive, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Single Family
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $539,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1829
  10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: G5106878
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Mount Dora Pt Rep Pine Crest
  5. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
WONDERFUL WINTER RETREAT, Mount Dora, FL Home with Water Views | New Roof 2025, Move in ready home for sale in Mount Dora, FL featuring recent upgrades, including a new roof (December 2025), a 22KW wh
Details for Seminole Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Land
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $549,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  4. Days On Market: 228
  5. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8431611
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Pine Crest Sub
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Flexible Financing: Owner/Seller will consider owner/seller financing for experienced builders/developers, requiring a 50% minimum down payment. Three vacant commercial lots offering 152 feet of front