Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pine Island
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,950,000
- Last Price Change: 10/17/25
- Days On Market: 434
- Acreage: 1.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6286101
- County: BROWARD
- City: FORT LAUDERDALE
- Zipcode: 33328
- Subdivision: Pine Island Comm 16750 B
- Provided by: COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE PROF IN
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,484,000.00
- Price sqft: $558.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,499,000
- Last Price Change: 03/23/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2657
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: C7523384
- County: LEE
- City: ST JAMES CITY
- Zipcode: 33956
- Subdivision: Pine Island Shores
- Provided by: JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $544.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2380
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 2256644
- County: Hernando
- City: Weeki Wachee
- Zipcode: 34607
- Subdivision: Pine Island Replat
- Elementary School: Westside
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: Meridian Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $488.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2653
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: W7878693
- County: HERNANDO
- City: WEEKI WACHEE
- Zipcode: 34607
- Subdivision: Pine Island Rep
- Elementary School: Westside
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: MERIDIAN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Days On Market: 13
- Acreage: 3.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8501588
- County: HERNANDO
- City: WEEKI WACHEE
- Zipcode: 34607
- Subdivision: Pine Island
- Provided by: BLUEWATER BAY REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $338.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $995,000
- Last Price Change: 02/19/26
- Days On Market: 276
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2880
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4660193
- County: LEE
- City: ST JAMES CITY
- Zipcode: 33956
- Subdivision: Pine Island Shores
- Provided by: RE/MAX GULF COAST LIVING
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $899,900.00
- Days On Market: 20
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4690740
- County: LEE
- City: MATLACHA
- Zipcode: 33993
- Subdivision: Pine Island Fill Sub
- Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSHINE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $724,900.00
- Price sqft: $142.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 5072
- Acreage: 1.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: G5111442
- County: LAKE
- City: LADY LAKE
- Zipcode: 32159
- Subdivision: Big Pine Island Sub
- Provided by: MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $335.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2010
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8503685
- County: HERNANDO
- City: WEEKI WACHEE
- Zipcode: 34607
- Subdivision: Pine Island Rep
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $579,999.00
- Price sqft: $697.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $614,999
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 231
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 832
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 2255769
- County: Hernando
- City: Weeki Wachee
- Zipcode: 34607
- Subdivision: Pine Island Replat
- Elementary School: Westside
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: Southern Coast to Country Rlty
- DMCA Notice