Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Ridge North
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 708 Sunny Pine Way A1, Greenacres, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1068
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26020631
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge North Village Iii C
  5. Building: Pine Ridge North Village Iii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
First floor unit in Pine Ridge 3. All ages, very convenient, close to everything, Highways, Hospitals, Restaurants, Shopping Malls, Beaches, Downtown (Lake Worth and West Palm) Cityplace and more!!!!
Details for 527 Shady Pine Way A2, Greenacres, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,100
  3. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 86
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10552223
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge North I Condo
  5. Building: Pine Ridge North I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: America Realty, Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor unit located in a great community. Features include vinyl flooring throughout and a washer and dryer inside the unit for your convenience. Freshl
Details for 504 Shady Pine Way A2, Greenacres, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1115
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26009767
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge North I Condo
  5. Building: Pine Ridge North I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor unit located in Greenacres. Available April 1, 2026. Up to two pets allowed with a $250 deposit. Move in requires first month's rent, security deposit, and
Details for 703 Sunny Pine Way G2, Greenacres, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1068
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26020460
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge North Village Iii C
  5. Building: Pine Ridge North Village Iii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Nice corner unit 2nd floor 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, tile flooring Throughout, granite countertop, storage, walk in closet, linen closet, storage, pet allowed. Quiet neighborhood easy access to Turnpik
Details for 624 Sea Pine Way B3, Greenacres, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,995
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2643
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26009968
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge North Ii Cond
  5. Building: Pine Ridge North Ii Cond
  6. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Platinum Properties/The Keyes
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 724 Sunny Pine Way D2, Greenacres, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1111
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26025764
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge North Village Iii C
  5. Building: Pine Ridge North Village Iii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and spacious 2 Bedrooms /2Bathrooms Condo on 2nd floor. All Ages Welcome!! Pine Ridge North III boost a beautiful pool, clubhouse and tennis court all within walking distance.
Details for 802 Sky Pine Way D1, Greenacres, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1111
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26013180
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge North Village Iv Co
  5. Building: Pine Ridge North Village Iv Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 2BR/2BA First Floor Condo in Sought After 55+ Community with convenient, designated parking spot directly in front of entry. Enjoy resort style living in this fully renovated co
Details for 703 Sunny Pine Way C1, Greenacres, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1068
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26020518
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge North Village Iii C
  5. Building: Pine Ridge North Village Iii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this spacious 2 bedroom 2 bath first floor unit with 1,068 sq. ft., in unit washer & dryer, and plenty of natural light with garden views. All ages welcome. Community offers a lakeside
Details for 822 Sky Pine Way C1, Greenacres, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1111
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26026597
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge North Village Iv Co
  5. Building: Pine Ridge North Village Iv Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Lovely, maintained 2Br 2Bth first floor condominium. Full size washer and dryer, brand new flat top stove, ceiling fans and no carpet. Eat in kitchen, screened patio w/east exposure. 1 person must be
Details for 811 Sky Pine Way F2, Greenacres, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1064
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26023109
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge North Village Iv Co
  5. Building: Pine Ridge North Village Iv Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This property is a 55 and over community. 1 person needs to be 55 with a credit score of over 650.