Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Tree Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1656 Pinyon Pine Dr, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4164
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8501410
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Villagespine Tree Spruce Pine
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: ORCHARD BROKERAGE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Sarasota, where luxury, comfort, and location come together seamlessly. Situated in a highly sought after com
Details for 10370 Greentrail Drive N, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $629,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2700
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11164184
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Pine Tree Village P T V
  5. Provided by: Block Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
This fully reimagined single story masterpiece has been meticulously renovated from top to bottom, offering over 2,300 square feet of sun filled living space designed for today's refined lifestyle. Fr
Details for 10723 Greentrail Drive S, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $538,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $529,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2541
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11124406
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Pine Tree Village
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Bankers Realty Corp.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
**low hoa** move in ready! This 3 bed/2 bath home offers modern touches. Cathedral ceiliings, spacious kitchen open living spaces, waterfall quartz counter and soft close cabinetry. Modern bathrooms w
Details for 10659 Greentrail Drive S, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,789.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2541
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11160856
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Pine Tree Village
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Pristine Lakefront Living with Peace of Mind. This beautifully remodeled residence perfectly blends modern style with comfort and security. The chef inspired kitchen featuring custom hardwood soft clo
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,255
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2541
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11167765
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Pine Tree Village
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Bankers Realty Corp.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
**shows like a model home***most gorgeous updated single story! Open floorplan allows natural sunlight into every room. Brand new appliances, white cabinets, waterfall quartz kitchen peninsula ready f
Details for 1602 Pinyon Pine Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Rental
  1. Price: $3,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 2380
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4684969
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Villagespine Tree Spruce Pine
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice