Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pines West
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,390,000.00
- Price sqft: $363.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,395,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3827
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8488334
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: West Pines Rev Map
- Elementary School: Mitchell
- Middle School: Wilson
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,035,000.00
- Price sqft: $280.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,050,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3693
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8489390
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: West Pines Rev Map
- Elementary School: Mitchell
- Middle School: Wilson
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $959,900.00
- Price sqft: $205.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $980,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4675
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11147964
- County: Palm Beach
- City: The Acreage
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Pines Of Westlake
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Previous Price: $659,990
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10546881
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Westlake
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Pines/westlake Ph I
- Elementary School: Golden Grove
- Middle School: Osceola Creek
- High School: Seminole Ridge
- Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $589,900.00
- Price sqft: $238.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2477
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26001500
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Westlake
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Pines Of Westlake
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $338.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $592,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11164705
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Westlake
- Zipcode: 33470
Single Family
- Price: $565,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2477
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26019382
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Westlake
- Zipcode: 33470
Single Family
- Price: $530,000.00
- Price sqft: $288.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $550,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1836
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1945
MLS#: TB8488696
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: West Pines Rev Map
- Elementary School: Mitchell
- Middle School: Wilson
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $316.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1532
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: S5146894
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: Westmoreland Pines
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $462,900.00
- Price sqft: $71.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $489,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 6500
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8499534
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: West Pines Rev Map
- Elementary School: West Tampa
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice