Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Rainbow Park
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $317.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1730
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26010515
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Gardens
- Zipcode: 33054
Single Family
- Price: $397,000.00
- Price sqft: $120.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3286
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5143193
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34481
- Subdivision: Rainbow Park Un 04
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $314,999.00
- Price sqft: $126.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $325,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 340
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2490
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM703001
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34482
- Subdivision: Rainbow Park
- Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,990.00
- Price sqft: $178.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $309,900
- Last Price Change: 02/26/26
- Days On Market: 245
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1685
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6341935
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34481
- Subdivision: Rainbow Park Un 03
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $283,800.00
- Price sqft: $141.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2009
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM723077
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34481
- Subdivision: Rainbow Park Estate 03
- Provided by: CENTRAL CITY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $279,000.00
- Previous Price: $379,000
- Last Price Change: 10/25/25
- Days On Market: 272
- Acreage: 1.86 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM707101
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34481
- Subdivision: Rainbow Park Un 02
- Provided by: SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $279,000.00
- Price sqft: $136.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $290,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2045
- Acreage: 1.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6390649
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34481
- Subdivision: Rainbow Park Un 08
- Elementary School: Dunnellon
- Middle School: Dunnellon
- High School: Dunnellon
- Provided by: TOP FLORIDA HOMES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $269,999.00
- Price sqft: $147.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $264,999
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 161
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1828
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM713250
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34481
- Subdivision: Rainbow Park
- Provided by: REAL ESTATE TEAMMATES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $265,000.00
- Price sqft: $127.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2078
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM722797
- County: MARION
- City: Ocala
- Zipcode: 34481
- Subdivision: Rainbow Park Un 03
- Provided by: ALDANA REALTY LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $265,000.00
- Price sqft: $127.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2078
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM722797
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34481
- Subdivision: Rainbow Park Un 03
- Provided by: ALDANA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice