Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ranch Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7202 Teal Creek Glen, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $393.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8888
  8. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4692032
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Country Club Vi
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: HOUSE MATCH
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on more than half an acre with sweeping golf course views, this extraordinary custom estate by award winning Pruett Builders is a masterclass in Mediterranean elegance and resort style living. Tuc
Details for 4501 143rd Avenue, Miramar, FL 33027
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,499,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  4. Days On Market: 110
  5. Bedrooms: 8
  6. Baths: 6
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10547959
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Ranches Sec
  5. Elementary School: Coral Cove
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on an expansive 2.23 acre estate, this exceptional property at 4601 SW 143 Avenue offers a rare opportunity to own a private retreat in the heart of SW Broward County. Surrounded by lush gr
Details for 6959 Westchester Circle, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $442.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/10/25
  5. Days On Market: 320
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6324
  10. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4656620
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Time to come see why this home is the BEST home in Lakewood Ranch! Reduced $300,000.00! Maison du Lac is an exquisite and timeless designed residence nestled in the premier community of Lakewood Ranch
Details for 12407 Highfield Circle, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $426.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5853
  8. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4691931
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Country Club Vi
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: SARASOTA TRUST REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 12407 Highfield Circle, one of the newest homes in Lakewood Ranch Country Club., This extraordinary estate nestled within the exclusive Highfield enclave of Lakewood Ranch Country Club, whe
Details for 4301 Ocean Boulevard 1105, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,030.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2421
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26008737
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Sea Ranch Club Of Boca I Condo
  5. Building: Sea Ranch Club Of Boca I Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Community Realty Associates
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
The moment you step into this completely renovated and redesigned residence (finished in 2026) you are struck by the breath taking magnificent panoramic ocean view and beautiful sunsets over the intra
Details for 7427 Greystone Street, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $473.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5177
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4678937
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Country Club Vi
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: LOKATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT | Fully Renovated Golf Course Estate | 5 Bedrooms | Rare 4 Car Garage | In the sought after, maintenance free Greystone enclave of Lakewood Ranch Country Club, this completely remo
Details for 4001 Ocean Boulevard Ph3, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $943.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 145
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2538
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11148555
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Sea Ranch Club Of Boca I Condo
  5. Building: Sea Ranch Club Of Boca I Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
OCEANFRONT PENTHOUSE COVETED VIEWSAn investment with intrinsic value; a luxury residence anchored in unique features.Modern coastal living in a rare through building floor plan; with 3015 SF Deeded.
Details for 7527 Greystone Street, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $390.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5308
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: A4692043
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Country Club Vi
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Ideally positioned within the highly sought after Greystone enclave of Lakewood Ranch Country Club, this beautifully appointed residence offers an exceptional blend of sophistication, comfort, and swe
Details for 16123 Cutting Horse Trail, MYAKKA CITY, FL 34251
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 114
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5259
  10. Acreage: 15.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4678785
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: MYAKKA CITY
  3. Zipcode: 34251
  4. Subdivision: Sarasota Ranch Club
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this rare opportunity to own your one of a kind 15+ acre estate in the exclusive Sarasota Ranch Club Community. This Custom Maglich Builders Mediterranean Style home with a detached two st
Details for 4201 Ocean Boulevard 909, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $775.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 273
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2319
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11114946
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Sea Ranch Club Of Boca Ii Cond
  5. Building: Sea Ranch Club Of Boca Ii Condo
  6. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Large, 2300+ square foot apartment with large front corner living room, separate dining room area, eat in kitchen, and separate bedroom wing with three bedroom, three baths, three terraces, furnished