Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Roosevelt Groves
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 432 2nd Avenue Ne, LARGO, FL 33770
Single Family
  1. Price: $367,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1200
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8499254
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Roosevelt Groves
  5. Provided by: GREAT WESTERN REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Turnkey, fully renovated, and ideally locatedthis 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Largo checks every box. Just minutes from top rated Gulf beaches and surrounded by shopping, dining, and everyday convenienc
Details for 155 6th Street Ne, LARGO, FL 33770
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1720
  9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8484912
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Roosevelt Groves
  5. Elementary School: Ponce de Leon
  6. Middle School: Largo
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained three bedroom, one and a half bathroom home in Largo, perfectly situated on a desirable corner lot and not in a flood zone. With its convenient location and functional
Details for 430 1st Avenue Ne, LARGO, FL 33770
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8496325
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Roosevelt Groves
  5. Elementary School: Ponce de Leon
  6. Middle School: Largo
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**LARGO SUPER STARTER!** This versatile property is perfect as an investment home (currently tenant occupied) or as your own residence. The exterior and yard have been completely refreshed, giving the
Details for 511 2nd Avenue Ne, LARGO, FL 33770
Single Family
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1344
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8497264
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Roosevelt Groves
  5. Elementary School: Ponce de Leon
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Largo fixer upper! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home has loads of potential but needs work inside and out. Features include a large living room, roomy eat in kitchen with dining area, and a good si
Details for 516 5th Avenue Ne, Largo, FL 33770
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1057
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8504972
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Largo
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Roosevelt Groves
  5. Provided by: PROPERTY MANAGEMENT DOCTOR LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This fully renovated and beautifully maintained 3BR 2 BATHS single family home with walking distance to Largo High School features hardwood and tile floors throughout, central A/C, spacious open layou
Details for 516 5th Avenue Ne, LARGO, FL 33770
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1057
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8504972
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Roosevelt Groves
  5. Provided by: PROPERTY MANAGEMENT DOCTOR LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 447 6th Avenue Ne B, LARGO, FL 33770
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1680
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8496199
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Roosevelt Groves
  5. Elementary School: Ponce de Leon
  6. Middle School: East Lake
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Well maintained unit located at 427 6th Ave NE #B in Largo, offering a functional layout with comfortable living space and plenty of natural light. The unit features a practical kitchen and well sized