Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Royal Gardens
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $279,000.00
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: F10551682
- County: Broward
- City: North Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33068
- Subdivision: Royale Gardens
- Building: Royale Gardens
- Provided by: English Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $220,000.00
- Previous Price: $235,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10539699
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Royal Gardens
- Building: Royal Gardens
- Elementary School: Westchester
- Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
- High School: Coral Glades
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $155,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 790
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26016951
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens I C Condo
- Building: Royal Park Gardens I C Condo
- Elementary School: Margate
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $149,500.00
- Price sqft: $135.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26001171
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens Ii L Condo
- Building: Royal Park Gardens Ii L Condo
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $145,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 970
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26016253
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens I J Condo
- Building: Royal Park Gardens I J Condo
- Elementary School: Margate
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $140,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $155,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 970
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10539993
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens Iii
- Building: Royal Park Gardens Iii
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $139,900.00
- Price sqft: $194.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $149,900
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 720
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11167271
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens Iii G Condo
- Building: Royal Park Gardens Iii G Condo
- Elementary School: Margate
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $139,500.00
- Price sqft: $193.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 720
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26017838
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens Iii F Condo
- Building: Royal Park Gardens Iii F Condo
- Elementary School: Margate
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: Zenith Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $139,000.00
- Previous Price: $144,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10554177
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
Condominium
- Price: $135,000.00
- Previous Price: $145,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10545875
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens
- Building: Royal Park Gardens
- Provided by: One Market Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice