Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Royal Stewart Arms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7 Dunoon Place 203, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $295,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,750
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 957
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: W7880069
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Royal Stewart Arms
  5. Building: Royal Stewart Arms
  6. Elementary School: San Jose
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  8. High School: Dunedin
  9. Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
55 and older community. Waterfront and beautiful! Totally renovated top to bottom one bedroom one bath condo with lanai and beautiful views. New HVAC, New Roof in 2025. Could easily be converted to a
Details for 7 Dunoon Place 102, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 957
  8. Acreage: 2.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8489430
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Royal Stewart Arms
  5. Building: Royal Stewart Arms
  6. Elementary School: San Jose
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  8. High School: Dunedin
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo WITH AN ELEVATOR, perfectly located right off the Dunedin Causeway just minutes from Honeymoon Island, Dunedin Beach, and the Pinellas
Details for 9 Forbes Place 707, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 802
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8491932
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Royal Stewart Arms
  5. Building: Royal Stewart Arms
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own slice of coastal paradise on the highly sought after Dunedin Causewaywhere every day feels like a vacation and the water is always within view. Perched on an upper floor, this beau
Details for 8 Glencoe Place 104, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $245,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1100
  10. Acreage: 1.59 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8485361
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Royal Stewart Arms
  5. Building: Royal Stewart Arms
  6. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this fully remodeled waterfront condo for sale on St. Joseph Sound in the exclusive Royal Stewart Arms community of Dunedin, Florida, offerin
Details for 8 Glencoe Place 307, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 222
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1100
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8427811
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Royal Stewart Arms
  5. Building: Royal Stewart Arms
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Wake up to Gulf breezes and water views in this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 1 bath condominium along the scenic Dunedin Causewayjust moments from world famous Honeymoon Island. Offering 1,100 squ
Details for 8 Glencoe Place 105, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 948
  10. Acreage: 1.59 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: W7883444
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Royal Stewart Arms
  5. Building: Royal Stewart Arms
  6. Provided by: ROCKS REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Best value in royal stewart arms! Welcome home to coastal living in this fully renovated 1 bedroom, 1 bath + office/den and designated covered parking r
Details for 2 Causeway Boulevard 208, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Rental
  1. Price: $2,575.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1123
  7. Acreage: 2.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8501555
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Royal Stewart Arms
  5. Building: Royal Stewart Arms
  6. Elementary School: San Jose
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  8. High School: Dunedin
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Spectacular water views, sunrises and sunsets from this 2 bedroom 2 bath updated second floor condominium on Dunedin Causeway just a few hundred feet outside of the Honeymoon Island State Park gates o
Details for 8 Glencoe Place 107, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 178
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1100
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8447757
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Royal Stewart Arms
  5. Building: Royal Stewart Arms
  6. Provided by: SUN SAND & SEA HOMES REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Limited Time Offer One Month Free Rent Secure this exceptional residence at $2,300/month with a one year lease. Lease must be signed by May 15, 2026 with immediate occupancy. Live the Dunedin coa
Details for 8 Glencoe Place 105, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 948
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: W7884916
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Royal Stewart Arms
  5. Building: Royal Stewart Arms
  6. Provided by: ROCKS REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to coastal living on St. Joseph Sound in this fully renovated 948 square feet, 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo with office/den and covered parking, loca
Details for 2 Causeway Boulevard 206, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Rental
  1. Price: $1,675.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,799
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 155
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 539
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8448093
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Royal Stewart Arms
  5. Building: Royal Stewart Arms
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
WATERVIEW 55+ FURNISHED SUMMER RENTAL ON THE DUNEDIN CAUSEWAY! Neat, furnished and super clean, this 1 BR/1 BA, 2ND FLOOR condo is located directly on the Causeway and just a 5 MINUTE WALK TO THE BEAC