Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sagewood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6720 Osage Circle, Greenacres, FL 33413
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 165
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3186
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: R11144006
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: Sagewood
  5. Elementary School: Pine Jog
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER in SAGEWOOD community. This home has 4 Bedroom 2 1/2 bathrooms 2 car garage and lake view. High impact windows, porcelain floors, granite kitchen counter tops, Stainless steel applia
Details for 6711 Osage Circle, Greenacres, FL 33413
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $562,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2576
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26002927
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: Sagewood
  5. Elementary School: Pine Jog
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
WE ARE HELPING BY PAYING YOUR CLOSING COST, YOUR DOWNPAYMENT, OR HELP YOU TO BREAK YOUR LEASE TO BUY THIS PROPERTY! Premium turnkey. Spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom single family home offered AS IS,
Details for 769 Parsons Mooring Court, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3056
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8481447
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Sagewood
  5. Elementary School: Lopez
  6. Middle School: Burnett
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The Ultimate Entertainers Dream: Pool, Outdoor Kitchen & Flex Space The Lifestyle: This is itthe home where family and friends gather to celebrate holidays, birthdays, and those perfect sunny Florid
Details for 1048 Gull Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $541,267.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $535,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3290
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6400785
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Sagewood
  5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Sagewood presents the Elle. This amazing all concrete block construction single family home features 5 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms optimizing living space with an open concept layou
Details for 1096 Gull Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $526,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $531,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3118
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6390176
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Sagewood
  5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Hayden floorplan offers 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 2,601 sq ft, and a 2 car garage. Features include a flex room, kitchen with island, quartz countertops, stainless steel applian
Details for 1084 Gull Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $488,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2490
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6397682
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Sagewood
  5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Lakeside is a 4 bedroom 3 bathroom is a Multi Gen home. As you enter these homes, you'll immediately notice the attention to detail and array of included features throughout.
Details for 1054 Gull Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $483,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2490
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6400807
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Sagewood
  5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Inside this beautiful 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home, you'll find 2,077 square feet of comfortable living. The living area is an open concept, where your kitchen, living, and dining ar
Details for 1108 Gull Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $464,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $471,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2241
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6403239
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Sagewood
  5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Sagewood presents the Cali. This all concrete block constructed, one story layout optimizes living space with an open concept kitchen overlooking the living area, dining room, and
Details for 1090 Gull Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $466,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2241
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6391866
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Sagewood
  5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The popular one story Cali floorplan offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a 2 car garage with 1,882 sq ft of living space. The open layout connects the living room, dining area, and kit
Details for 728 Parsons Mooring Court, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3146
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8488557
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Sagewood
  5. Elementary School: Lopez
  6. Middle School: Burnett
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: EATON REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home located on a cul de sac in the quaint Sagewood community of Seffner, Florida. Offering 2,416 square feet of well designed living space and a 2 car