Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sand Lake Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6407 64th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1236
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26010335
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Village Of Sandalwood Lakes So
  5. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Kanga Property Management
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy waterfront living in this beautifully located 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offering the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Wake up to serene water views and unwind each evening in your ow
Details for 5510 55th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,225.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1236
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26026469
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Village Of Sandalwood Lakes So
  5. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Freshly painted & in immaculate condition, this unfurnished 2 Bedrm Condo is ready for immediate occupancy upon Condo approval. No carpet....Tile & vinyl plank floors. Newer appliances & A/C. Quartz c
Details for 3230 32nd Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1236
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26025100
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Village Of Sandalwood Lakes 2
  5. Provided by: United Properties of SE FL
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Fantastic Opportunity in Sandalwood Lakes! Centrally Located 2/2.5 Townhome with Updated Kitchen and bathrooms. Shaker Style Cabinets, Solid Surface Counters, Tile Backsplash, and Stainless Appliances
Details for 3209 32nd Way 3209, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1236
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11167239
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Village Of Sandalwood Lakes 2
  5. Elementary School: Egret Lake
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Oasis Florida Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nice and clean 2 story town home centrally located in the Villages. OF Sandalwood, 1st and security only for good income & Credit and rental History , home offers 2 bedrooms and 2.5 baths titled floo
Details for 10274 Turkey Lake Road B18, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Rental
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1124
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6396806
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Sand Lake Village Sec 01 Ph 01
  5. Building: Sand Lake Village Sec 01 Ph 01
  6. Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
  7. Middle School: Southwest
  8. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  9. Provided by: INTERNATIONAL NETWORK REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Updated 2 bedroom and 2 bath condo located in the highly desirable Sand Lake Villages community in the heart of Dr. Phillips. Enjoy relaxing on your private patio/balcony in this well maintained commu