Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Seminole Manor 2
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Multi-Family
- Price: $598,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $615,000
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2736
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: A4685720
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33773
- Subdivision: Seminole Park Manor
- Provided by: NINE LINE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $479,900.00
- Price sqft: $386.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1242
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26016480
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Seminole Manor 2
- Elementary School: Starlight Cove
- Middle School: Tradewinds
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: Steadfast Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $460,000.00
- Price sqft: $337.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $480,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1362
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: R11158718
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Seminole Manor 1
- Provided by: Elite Vision Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $291.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1460
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26018904
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Atlantis
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Seminole Manor 2
- Elementary School: Starlight Cove
- Middle School: Tradewinds
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: Platino Investment Properties LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,850.00
- Price sqft: $1.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2126
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8494506
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33772
- Subdivision: Seminole Manor
- Elementary School: Orange Grove
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: COASTAL PIONEER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,300
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1752
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26016891
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Atlantis
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Seminole Manor
- Elementary School: Starlight Cove
- Middle School: Tradewinds
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: KeyRenters South Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1