Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Silverleaf
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $999,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,099,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 317
- Acreage: 28.55 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM704476
- County: MARION
- City: SUMMERFIELD
- Zipcode: 34491
- Subdivision: Silverleaf Hills
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6716
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6404827
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Silverleaf Reservehamlin Ph 2
- Elementary School: Hamlin
- Middle School: Hamlin
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $930,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4000
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6388355
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Silverleaf Oaks
- Provided by: MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $262.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 167
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3427
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6363382
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Silverleaf Reserve
- Elementary School: Hamlin
- Middle School: Hamlin
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $819,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4060
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6373067
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Silverleaf Reservehamlin Ph 2
- Elementary School: Hamlin
- Middle School: Hamlin
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: MCO REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $745,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3906
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6401856
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Silverleaf Reservehamlin Ph 2
- Elementary School: Hamlin
- Middle School: Hamlin
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $724,900.00
- Days On Market: 178
- Acreage: 16.81 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM713548
- County: MARION
- City: SUMMERFIELD
- Zipcode: 34491
- Subdivision: Silverleaf Hills
- Provided by: WHITETAIL PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $680,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $660,000
- Last Price Change: 01/27/26
- Days On Market: 390
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2835
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6299810
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Silverleaf Reserve At Hamlin
- Provided by: CELEBRITY GLOBAL REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $665,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $685,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3927
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: A4674331
- County: MANATEE
- City: PARRISH
- Zipcode: 34219
- Subdivision: Silverleaf Ph Iv
- Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $165.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3627
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6403285
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Subdivision: Silverleaf
- Elementary School: Bentley
- Middle School: Sanford
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: SOVEREIGN REALTY INVESTMENTS LLC
- DMCA Notice