Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Spring Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,099,000.00
- Price sqft: $347.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6034
- Acreage: 0.83 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6382514
- County: LAKE
- City: YALAHA
- Zipcode: 34797
- Subdivision: Lakes Springs
- Elementary School: Leesburg
- Middle School: Oak Park
- High School: Leesburg
- Provided by: REVEL REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,790,000.00
- Price sqft: $298.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 106
- Bldg sqft: 6000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10548525
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Coral Springs Lakes
- Provided by: Fidelity Real Estate Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $879,000.00
- Price sqft: $275.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $900,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3186
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26009578
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Coral Springs Lakes
- Elementary School: Country Hills
- Middle School: Coral Springs
- High School: Coral Glades
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $819,000.00
- Price sqft: $327.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $845,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26007956
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
Single Family
- Price: $624,945.00
- Price sqft: $155.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $633,945
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 179
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4031
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6360467
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Springhead Lakes 60s
- Elementary School: Neptune
- Middle School: Neptune (
- High School: Gateway
- Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $554,490.00
- Price sqft: $167.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $559,490
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3311
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6393627
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Springhead Lakes 60s
- Elementary School: Neptune
- Middle School: Neptune (
- High School: Gateway
- Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $535,490.00
- Price sqft: $157.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3392
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6403556
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Springhead Lakes 50s
- Elementary School: Neptune
- Middle School: Neptune (
- High School: Gateway
- Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $530,000.00
- Days On Market: 142
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10542072
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Springtree Lakes 79 12 B
- Elementary School: Sandpiper (Broward)
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Skylovo Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $529,990.00
- Price sqft: $173.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $536,490
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3047
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6383683
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Springhead Lakes 60s
- Elementary School: Neptune
- Middle School: Neptune (
- High School: Gateway
- Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $521,990.00
- Price sqft: $208.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $526,990
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2509
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6389386
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Springhead Lakes 50s
- Elementary School: Neptune
- Middle School: Neptune (
- High School: Gateway
- Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice