Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Spring Lakes V
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7303 Birds Nest Court, YALAHA, FL 34797
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $347.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 87
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6034
  8. Acreage: 0.83 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6382514
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: YALAHA
  3. Zipcode: 34797
  4. Subdivision: Lakes Springs
  5. Elementary School: Leesburg
  6. Middle School: Oak Park
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: REVEL REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury Lakefront Estate on Lake Harris. Offered to the discerning buyer seeking the optimum in waterfront living. This custom estate is nestled on 0.83 acres with 105 feet of unobstructed shoreline wi
Details for 10201 35th Street, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,790,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bldg sqft: 6000
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10548525
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Lakes
  5. Provided by: Fidelity Real Estate Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Well Maintained 6 Unit, In The Heart Of Coral Springs! This Multifamily Property Sits On An Oversized Corner Lot Spanning 14,866 Sq Ft And Offers An Excellent Unit Mix Consisting Of Two 3 Bed 2 Bath,
Details for 9990 38th Street, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3186
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26009578
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Country Hills
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully remodeled home on a quiet cul de sac in desirable Coral Springs. Blending luxury, comfort, and everyday functionality, this move in ready home features an oversized custom
Details for 10170 39th Court, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $819,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $845,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2500
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26007956
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Country Hills
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Almost 1/3 acre of beautifully landscaped private yard on the lake in a great neighborhood. Multimillion dollar houses across the street. Fire pit area, as well as breezy hammock and dining areas unde
Details for 5642 Nina Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $624,945.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $633,945
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4031
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6360467
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Springhead Lakes 60s
  5. Elementary School: Neptune
  6. Middle School: Neptune (
  7. High School: Gateway
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to the upscale two story Symphony! There is a first floor owners suite that offers a comfortable retreat with a full bathroom and walk in closet. Near the front of the home
Details for 5594 Nina Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $554,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $559,490
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3311
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6393627
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Springhead Lakes 60s
  5. Elementary School: Neptune
  6. Middle School: Neptune (
  7. High School: Gateway
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This new single level Lakewood II defines luxury; it features a spacious and modern layout with ample room to live and grow. A convenient flex space can be found off the foyer near
Details for 5511 Nina Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3392
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6403556
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Springhead Lakes 50s
  5. Elementary School: Neptune
  6. Middle School: Neptune (
  7. High School: Gateway
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This two story Weston is designed for chic living. Directly off the foyer is a convenient office for at home work, followed by an open concept main living area with an attached lan
Details for 9673 45th Street, Sunrise, FL 33351
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 142
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10542072
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Springtree Lakes 79 12 B
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Skylovo Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in a quiet South Florida neighborhood. Featuring a spacious open concept layout, the living, dining, and kitchen areas flow se
Details for 5606 Nina Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $536,490
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3047
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6383683
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Springhead Lakes 60s
  5. Elementary School: Neptune
  6. Middle School: Neptune (
  7. High School: Gateway
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This dazzling new single story Preston provides ample space to live and grow with four spacious bedrooms. An open concept floorplan simplifies transitions between the kitchen, livi
Details for 5601 Nina Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $521,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $526,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2509
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6389386
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Springhead Lakes 50s
  5. Elementary School: Neptune
  6. Middle School: Neptune (
  7. High School: Gateway
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Freedom Next Gen single story plan, is a spacious home that features an attached private suite with its own separate entrance, living room, kitchenette, bedroom and bathroom. I