Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Stratford Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 47 Stratford Lane W F, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $63.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1580
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26002018
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Stratford At Hunters Run Condo
  5. Building: Stratford At Hunters Run Condo
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Model Unit Shown. Property is under construction. Hunters Run Country Club unveils a limited release of elevated, turnkey two bedroom residences. Designed for effortless resort style living, each move
Details for 29 Stratford Lane West  Unit B, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $39,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $24.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1634
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26013050
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Stratford At Hunters Run Condo
  5. Building: Stratford At Hunters Run Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Last call for an excellent opportunity to live the country club lifestyle! Welcome to 29 Stratford West Unit B, nestled within the vibrant Hunters Run Country Club. This two bedroom, two bathroom corn
Details for 19 Stratford Drive E Unit F, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $20,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $12.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1580
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26018237
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Stratford At Hunters Run Condo
  5. Building: Stratford At Hunters Run Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright and spacious two bedroom/ two bath condo with great golf course views. Relax on your screened in balcony and enjoy the balmy Florida weather. A fabulous country club with 3 championship golf
Details for 1401 Ocean Drive 304, Hollywood, FL 33019
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1460
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26018416
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Stratford Towers Condo
  5. Building: Stratford Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hollywood Central
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: South Broward
  9. Provided by: Sunshine Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This beauty is avaialbe for annual rental... Tastefully furnished and professionally decorated. Just steps to the ocean and iconic broadwalk... Walk, run, bike, swim or just enjoy it all. For more con
Details for 2841 163rd Street 1111, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 790
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26025497
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Stratford House Condo
  5. Building: Stratford House Condo
  6. Elementary School: Ojus
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
  9. Provided by: Select Homes Realty Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spectacular 1 bed/1.5 bath unit with Fabulous Water Views! Centrally located, across from Oleta River State Park, within walking distance to Sunny Isles Beach, shopping & restaurants. Unit freshly pai
Details for 205 Lewfield Circle 205, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1007
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: S5142254
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Stratford A Winter Park Condo
  5. Building: Stratford A Winter Park Condo
  6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Wonderful! Owners pays Water & Internet. Exceptional Winter Park location! Amenities include 2 pools, lighted tennis courts, fitness center, car care facilities & clubhouse, enjoy the simple life in t
Details for 100 Stratford H, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 740
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26025971
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Stratford H Condominium
  5. Building: Stratford H Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Updated 1 bedroom with 1 full and 1 half bath. Includes Formal living and dining room, and a bonus enclosed front patio for use as an office or private space, as well as a newly installed refrigerato