Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Summer Trees
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,899,000.00
- Price sqft: $449.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4227
- Acreage: 5.01 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6392090
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PORT ORANGE
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Summer Trees South Ph Iii
- Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3293
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: FC315162
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PORT ORANGE
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Summer Trees South Ph 02
- Elementary School: Cypress Creek
- Middle School: Creekside
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: SEAGATE REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $214.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $535,000
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2330
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 1224230
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Summer Trees
- Elementary School: Sweetwater
- Middle School: Creekside
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: Allphase Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $304,995.00
- Price sqft: $164.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1851
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 1224895
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Summer Trees
- Provided by: Heritage Realty Associates
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $325,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1931
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 1223999
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Summer Trees
- Middle School: Creekside
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $285,000.00
- Previous Price: $299,900
- Last Price Change: 12/09/25
- Days On Market: 246
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 1217669
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Summer Trees
- Provided by: Beninati Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $282,406.00
- Price sqft: $137.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2054
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 1225677
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Summer Trees
- Provided by: Heritage Realty Associates
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $114.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $280,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2394
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1222403
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Summer Trees
- Elementary School: Cypress Creek
- Middle School: Creekside
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $114.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $280,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2395
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: FC315875
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PORT ORANGE
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Summer Trees
- Elementary School: Cypress Creek
- Middle School: Creekside
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $270,809.00
- Price sqft: $142.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $274,809
- Last Price Change: 12/31/25
- Days On Market: 191
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1902
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 1219517
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Summer Trees
- Provided by: Heritage Realty Associates
- DMCA Notice