Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Surf Club 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 829 Orchid Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $27,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,961.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $29,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 9234
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11150864
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Sun And Surf Club Community
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new Intracoastal estate in Orchid Point offering approximately 230' of waterfront with protected side dockage in a no wake zone plus additional dock space on the northwest corner of the propert
Details for 749 Bamboo Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,656.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 10257
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26008903
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Sun And Surf Club Community
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 749 Bamboo Drive, a contemporary waterfront masterpiece located in the prestigious Sun & Surf enclave of East Boca Raton. Built in 2023 and offered fully furnished, this exceptional residen
Details for 710 Marble Way, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $627.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5408
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11167334
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Sun And Surf Club Community
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE EXTRAORDINARY OPPORTUNITY. Secure this stunning estate in Sun and Surf, one of East Boca's most exclusive enclaves, at a compelling new value. Perfectly positioned between the ocean and th
Details for 2380 Beach Road 108, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Condominium
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $428.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $724,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 262
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1631
  10. Acreage: 2.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: D6143519
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Surf Club On The Gulf
  5. Building: Surf Club On The Gulf
  6. High School: Lemon Bay
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Beachfront Bliss! Your Perfect Englewood Getaway Awaits! RARELY available unit in SURF CLUB ON THE GULF! Welcome to paradise at 2380 N Beach Rd, Unit #108, a beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom TURN KEY
Details for 60 Surfview Drive 510, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $689,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $420.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1640
  7. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6398686
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Surf Club Iii
  5. Building: Surf Club Iii
  6. Elementary School: Old Kings
  7. Middle School: Indian Trails
  8. High School: Matanzas
  9. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal living in this beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo offering 1,640 square feet in the gated community of Surf Club III. From the moment you step inside, youre im
Details for 80 Surfview Drive 811, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $624,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $447.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $640,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1398
  10. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: FC316244
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Surf Club Ii Condo
  5. Building: Surf Club Ii Condo
  6. Provided by: HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience stunning penthouse living in this fresh and bright 8th floor condo available in the prestigious surf club community in palm coast! Priceless atlantic ocean views await you in this gorgeous
Details for 80 Surfview Drive 815, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $365.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $615,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1640
  9. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: FC316292
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Surf Club 2 Condo
  5. Building: Surf Club 2 Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience breathtaking oceanfront living from this 8th floor condo offering panoramic Atlantic Ocean views and the coastal lifestyle buyers dream of in Palm Coast, Florida. This beautifully maintaine
Details for 60 Surfview Drive 502, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $594,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $408.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 365
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 1455
  10. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: FC309645
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Surf Club 3
  5. Building: Surf Club 3
  6. Provided by: HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Ocean front living at it's finest in this beautiful fully furnished two bedroom (plus a den that currently functions as a 3rd bedroom)/ 2 bath 5th floor condo. Imagine entering the front door to awe i
Details for 80 Surfview Drive 505, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $589,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $405.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 154
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1455
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: FC314581
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Surf Club Ii Condo
  5. Building: Surf Club Ii Condo
  6. Provided by: HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
You are not just purchasing a condo...you are purchasing an entirely NEW LIFESTYLE! Priceless Atlantic Ocean views await in this lovely oceanfront condo just steps from the beach. Oceanfront living at
Details for 80 Surfview Drive 216, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $359.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $619,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1640
  10. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6386890
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Surf Club Ii Condo
  5. Building: Surf Club Ii Condo
  6. Provided by: DAILLAND REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Unit 216, a beautifully positioned oceanfront residence offering the perfect balance of coastal serenity and resort style comfort. Located within the exclusive gated ocean to river communit