Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sutherland
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 551 Omaha Street, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 152
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 3416
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1930
MLS#: TB8454262
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Sutherland Town Of
  5. Provided by: COASTAL LUXURY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
An incredible opportunity awaits in Palm Harbor with this fully turnkey, six bedroom, five bath multi residence estate. Complete with a NEW roof, sparkling pool, relaxing spa, and your own private put
Listing Details for 1315 Michigan Avenue, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4377
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: TB8490983
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Sutherland Town Of
  5. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  6. Provided by: COUNTRY CLUB REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing the Aveline, a beautifully designed new construction home by Gulfwind Homes located in the highly sought after Historic Palm Harbor. Offering 3,429 sq ft of
Details for 1109 Belcher Road, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $894,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 624
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 3947
  9. Acreage: 1.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1905
MLS#: T3551452
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Sutherland Town Of
  5. Elementary School: land Lakes
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  8. Provided by: ABI ROAD REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Property is located in unincorporated Pinellas County, current zoning allows certain business uses. Historical property right near the heart of downtown Palm Harbor. This home is on a 1 acre MOL lot.
Details for 815 Florida Avenue, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $696,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $698,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 2933
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8491354
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Sutherland Town Of
  5. Elementary School: Ozona
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  8. Provided by: JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled just moments from the waterfront and vibrant downtown Palm Harbor, this versatile property offers the perfect blend of location, lifestyle, and flexibility. Situated near local shops, dining,
Details for 1231 Illinois Avenue, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $620,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2680
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8503172
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Sutherland Town Of
  5. Elementary School: Ozona
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime Downtown Palm Harbor Duplex Property: Each unit: 3 beds, 2 full baths, attached garages. Condition Excellent: New roof (2024). new hot water heater (2026) newer A/C 2020 One unit fully update
Details for 1505 Michigan Avenue, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $498,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2444
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8496323
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Sutherland Town Of
  5. Elementary School: Ozona
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller is offering $10,000 in concessions to the buyer to use however they choose; toward closing costs, an interest rate buy down, or future upgrades! Welcome to your slice of florida charm in the he
Details for 1440 Wisconsin Avenue, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 231
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1435
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: W7879115
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Sutherland Town Of
  5. Provided by: INVESTMENT FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath home with garage is perfect for new home buyer's or maybe retiree's wanting to downsize. Beautifully remodeled kitchen and Remodeled bathrooms. All newer windows throughout!!!
Details for 2302 Edmonton Court, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 87
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2306
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6382577
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Sutherland At Kings Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the prestigious Kings Ridge neighborhood! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. Step inside to discover an