Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Symphony
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1013 Symphony Isles Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,267,714.00
  2. Price sqft: $576.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 660
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 10863
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: T3542171
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Symphony Isles
  5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. OVERSIZED BEACH FRONT to be built home in the gated community of Symphony Isles AND boat slip at the community marina. 5
Details for 18481 Symphony Court, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $499.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5991
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26000934
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Symphony At Jupiter
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new construction right in the heart of Jupiter, this stunning 6 bed, 6.5 bath, two story home spans 4,906 sq feet of pure perfection. The attention to detail and seamless flow throughout are rea
Details for 1021 Symphony Isles Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7230
  8. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8502558
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Symphony Isles
  5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
STUNNING BAYFRONT ESTATE WITH PANORAMIC VIEWS IN SYMPHONY ISLES! Welcome to one of Apollo Beachs most exceptional waterfront residences, located in the exclusive guard gated community of Symphony Isle
Details for 18488 Symphony Court, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $510.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,095,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 211
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3919
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11132275
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Symphony At Jupiter
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL! Welcome to Symphony at Jupiter, Jupiter's newest luxury development. This impressive single story home features 12ft ceilings & 10ft glass sliders, creating a bright, open atmosphere.
Details for 929 Allegro Lane, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3927
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8507763
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Symphony Isles
  5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach HB
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
  7. High School: Lennard HB
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Immerse yourself in one of Symphony Isles' most breathtaking waterfront estates, where resort style living meets timeless sophistication. A grand pavered circular driveway unfolds to reveal a stately
Details for 934 Symphony Isles Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4463
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: L4960045
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Symphony Isles
  5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: LIVE FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled inside and out, this luxury smart home is located in an exceptionally secure gated neighborhood. The extensive remodeling was completed in 2026 and includes a brand new tile roof with
Land
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  3. Last Price Change: 11/10/25
  4. Days On Market: 749
  5. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3517714
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Symphony Isles
  5. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Seize this rare opportunity to create 1013 Symphony Isles Blvd your waterfront dream home on the last beachfront lot in the coveted Symphony Isles community. Envision building not just a home, but a
Details for 861 Symphony Isles Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $929,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 292
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5749
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8407943
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Symphony Isles
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Unmatched WATERFRONT Paradise Luxurious 5 Bedroom, 7 Bath Pool Home in the gated Community of Symphony Isles. Welcome to your dream waterfront oasis! This stunning, grand home redefines luxurious
Details for 18037 Mambo Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $880,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3740
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26021622
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Symphony Bay
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Mastropieri Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Absolutely gorgeous updated 2 story estate | prestigious gated community, symphony bay | oversized corner lot |exquisite high end quality materials & workmanship|bright open split floor plan | led cus
Details for 610 Las Olas Boulevard 1613n, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Condominium
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $654.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $874,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1298
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26004465
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Symphony North Condo
  5. Building: Symphony North Condo
  6. Elementary School: North Fork
  7. Middle School: New River
  8. High School: Stranahan
  9. Provided by: Mastropieri Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Absolutely gorgeous river walk skyline condo | prestigious fort lauderdale location the symphony | breathtaking river & city views | just completed 2026 remodel | exquisite high end quality materials