Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Talia Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 39132 County Road 54  2054, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $149,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 170
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 912
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8450802
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Talia Condo
  5. Building: Talia Condo
  6. Elementary School: Woodland
  7. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  8. High School: Zephryhills
  9. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Investor Friendly Condo Move In Ready & Renovated PRICED TO SELL Highlights: Fully renovated turnkey condition, no repairs needed Conventional or cash financing only FHA not eligible Ideal inves
Details for 39132 County Road 54  2084, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Condominium
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $139,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 128
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 864
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8450790
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Talia Condo
  5. Building: Talia Condo
  6. Provided by: GRAYSTONE REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Excellent investment opportunity in the rapidly growing city of Zephyrhills, FL. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium located in Talia Condominium offers strong rental potential in a high demand are
Details for 39132 County Road 54  2018, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $140,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 864
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8463323
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Talia Condo
  5. Building: Talia Condo
  6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to the beautiful, remodeled 1st floor unit at Talia Community in Zephyrhills. This beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit offering modern finishing. Everything in this condo is brand new. New k
Details for 39132 County Road 54  2076, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $130,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 970
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8467621
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Talia Condo
  5. Building: Talia Condo
  6. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Zephyrhills Condo Investment Opportunity or First Time property.You can generate more than $1500 a month in rental income, making it an ideal option for investors se
Details for 39132 County Road 54 Road G 2164, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Condominium
  1. Price: $108,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $121,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 314
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 904
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8399849
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Talia Condominiums
  5. Building: Talia Condominiums
  6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
NEW "Seller is entertaining all offers over a 15 day period. Submit your highest and best numbers and conditions by [May/ 15/2026 1:59 pm]. The minimum starting option is $108,000. All options will
Details for 39132 County Road 54  2246, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 912
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8486970
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Talia Condo
  5. Building: Talia Condo
  6. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Single Story End Unit with 2 Bed 2 Bath IN TALIA CONDOS! Spacious living room/dining room combo with sliding glass doors to a screened patio. The Kitchen is light and bright with breakfast bar. Cerami