Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Thousand Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1222 Rose Gate Boulevard, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $645,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $665,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3580
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11158166
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Thousand Oaks
  5. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  6. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  7. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Wow! This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers a modern layout and stylish finishes throughout. The home features newly renovated bathrooms with contemporary tile, frameless glass show
Details for 1085 Center Stone Lane, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $590,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $620,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  4. Days On Market: 135
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10542578
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Thousand Oaks
  5. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  6. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  7. Provided by: EXP Realty
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this elegant 3,000+ sq ft home in the sought after Thousand Oaks community of Riviera Beach. This spacious 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers an open floor plan filled with natural light.
Details for 1422 Tawnyberry Court, TRINITY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3133
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8486905
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: TRINITY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Thousand Oaks Ph 069
  5. Elementary School: Trinity
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This spacious and well maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is located in a great neighborhood and offers a functional layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The bright, open conc
Details for 1275 Rosegate Boulevard, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3844
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26021433
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Thousand Oaks
  5. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  6. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  7. Provided by: Ncube Realty, LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home located in the gated community of Thousand Oaks. This well maintained home features an open layout designed for comfortable living and entertaining, c
Details for 1542 Swamp Rose Lane, TRINITY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3136
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8498271
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: TRINITY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Thousand Oaks East Ph 02 03
  5. Elementary School: Trinity
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A sprawling flexible floor plan, a sparkling saltwater pool, a 2023 roof, and a low HOA are just a few reasons why this expansive 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 2 car garage home is a stand out choice in the ce
Details for 1509 Sagewood Court, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3742
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26008115
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Thousand Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Washington
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This spacious 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home with a 2 car garage combines comfort, style, and functionality. Featuring elegant crown molding throughout, the home offers a blend of tile, wood, and lamina
Details for 1524 Stipule Court, TRINITY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2601
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8488603
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: TRINITY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Thousand Oaks Ph 069
  5. Elementary School: Trinity
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled and designed to make an impression, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home stands out from the moment you walk in. A true foyer leads into separate sitting and dining spaces, then open
Details for 1004 Center Stone Lane, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $589,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3580
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11151554
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Thousand Oaks
  5. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  6. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  7. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
WOW ! Located in the sought after guard gated community of Thousand Oaks, this meticulously maintained two story single family residence offers the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and location. Up
Details for 1602 Kish Blvd, TRINITY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $574,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2991
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8491389
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: TRINITY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Thousand Oaks Ph 02 03 04 05
  5. Elementary School: Trinity
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: PAPPAS REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1602 Kish Blvd a move in ready Trinity pool home where the updates are already handled and the pride of ownership shows from the curb. Set behind a beautiful pavered driveway and entry, th
Details for 1107 Center Stone Lane, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 93
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2336
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11161827
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Thousand Oaks
  5. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  6. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  7. Provided by: Buccaneer Realty Global Inc
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of space and comfort in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in the sought after Thousand Oaks community. Boasting nearly 2,000 sq. ft. of living space, this 2