Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Turnleaf Phase 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13506 Turnleaf Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,990
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 157
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2519
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: C7518718
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Turnleaf Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: East
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into refined Florida living with this stunning Modena floorplan by Dream Finders Homes, offering an impressive 2,519 sq ft of thoughtfully designed, two story elegance. Blending modern function w
Details for 13470 Turnleaf Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $451,990
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 157
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2111
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: C7518730
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Turnleaf Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: East
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined coastal living in this beautifully crafted Lucca floorplan by Dream Finders Homes, offering 2,111 sq ft of elegant, single story design tailored for comfort, style, and effortless f
Details for 13461 Turnleaf Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Single Family
  1. Price: $344,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $370,990
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 157
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2002
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: C7518739
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Turnleaf Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: East
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover exceptional modern living in this beautifully designed Salerno floorplan by Dream Finders Homes, offering 2,002 sq ft of thoughtfully curated space across two elegant stories. With 4 bedrooms
Details for 13455 Turnleaf Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $324,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1657
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: C7518744
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Turnleaf Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: East
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this elegant one story residence located at 13455 Turnleaf Blvd a refined embodiment of comfort, style, and smart design. Spanning approximately 1,657 square feet, the Turin floorplan blen
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,875
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2112
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: C7518935
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Turnleaf Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: East
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 5 Bedroom New Construction Home with water view! Step into more than 2,000 square feet of fresh, modern living in this brand new 5 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home. Every corner feels intentio