Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Verona
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2980 Salerno Way, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $504.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3124
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26027122
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Verona Woods
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Vlasek Real Estate Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Sitting on a pristinely manicured half acre lot in one of Delray Beach's most sought after communities, this meticulously renovated ranch style estate offers the perfect blend of privacy, luxury, and
Details for 23 Marden Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,324,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,349,999
  3. Last Price Change: 11/21/25
  4. Days On Market: 376
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1212863
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Verona Oceanside
  5. Provided by: ICI Select Realty Inc
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand New Oceanfront Townhome in Verona! Last opportunity in this building. Welcome to Verona, an exclusive oceanfront community offering private beach access and a resort style pool. This stunning
Details for 17 Watchtower Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,050,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3803
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 1221350
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Verona Oceanside
  5. Elementary School: Beacide
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Advantage
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the best buy in Ormond Beach! Better than new and beams with pride in ownership. Smell the fresh ocean air and feel the cool breeze, as you are just steps to the sand. Verona Villas is an e
Details for 45 Marden Drive, OrmondByTheSea, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $759,900
  3. Last Price Change: 10/31/25
  4. Days On Market: 406
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 1211506
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: OrmondByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Verona Oceanside
  5. Provided by: RE Florida Homes
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER! BRING ALL OFFERS! MOVE IN READY! in the OCEANFRONT community of Verona. Easy walking distance to your PRIVATE community beach walk over. This 3 Bedrooms, 3 full bath and open floor p
Details for 5640 Caranday Palm Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 126
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2275
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11151866
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Verona Estates
  5. Elementary School: Diamond View
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this meticulously maintained, single owner home! This charming single story residence features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, highlighted by elegant 9 foot ceilings. The kitchen is equipped wi
Details for 4406 Windmill Palm Way, Greenacres, FL 33463
Townhome
  1. Price: $434,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2193
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11153806
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Verona Palms
  5. Elementary School: Diamond View
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Best Value in Verona Lakes ! Beautiful lakeview townhouse in a gated community with low HOA , priced to sell. This spacious home features 3 bedroom, 2.5 baths, and 2 car garage. Enjoy tile flooring do
Details for 9736 Porta Leona Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Townhome
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1964
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26025859
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Melrose Pud Verona Lakes Tr B
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Palms
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: True Floridian Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Updated 3 BEDROOM/2.5 BATH/1 CAR GARAGE in West Boynton! NEW ROOF (2025) Close to everything! Gated community! Pet Friendly! Verona Lakes offers a full compliment of recreation amenities!
Details for 9723 Lago Drive 9723, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Townhome
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $420,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 21
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10532110
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Melrose Pud Verona Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Palms
  6. High School: Olympic Heights
  7. Provided by: Viking Realty Group Inc.
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Open & bright, beautiful th with garage is perfect for a new couple or family. Kitchen has been updated, open concept with large island, vaulted ceilings & crown molding. Great for entertaining. Scree
Details for 9070 Tremezzo Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Townhome
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1814
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26017658
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Melrose Pud Verona Lakes Tr C1
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Palms
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover easy living in Verona Lakes in Boynton Beach, where comfort and convenience meet a secure, amenity rich lifestyle. This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath & 1 Garage townhome showcases an u
Details for 9049 Tremezzo Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Townhome
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1964
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26023860
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Verona Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Palms
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 Bedroom Townhome in Verona Lakes. Welcome Home to this Gorgeous Gated Community with a Fantastic Clubhouse with Top Rated Schools. Entering the Recently Painted Home you will See Modern Lu