Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like W Fort Lauderdale
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 435 Bayshore Drive 302, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $911.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3565
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26025583
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Adagio Fort Lauderdale Beach
  5. Building: Adagio Fort Lauderdale Beach
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Private 53 ft dock for a large yacht, private poolside/intracoastal cabana and 819 sf of private east & west terraces completed with a full outdoor kitchen. Waterfront luxury residence in a boutique b
Details for 701 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 1103, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 153
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: F10533888
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Paramount Fort Lauderdale
  5. Building: Paramount Fort Lauderdale
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Standout opportunity at Paramount Fort Lauderdale. This stunning 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath beachfront residence delivers luxury, views, and lifestyle with exceptional pricing flexibility. Offering approx. 1
Details for 701 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 704, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,175,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 124
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: F10544140
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Paramount Fort Lauderdale
  5. Building: Paramount Fort Lauderdale
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated oceanfront living at Paramount, where luxury meets lifestyle. This stunning residence offers an unparalleled coastal experience in one of Fort Lauderdales most coveted addresses. F
Details for 2831 Ocean Boulevard 1005n, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $741.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1888
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26016981
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Sapphire Fort Lauderdale Condo
  5. Building: Sapphire Fort Lauderdale Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Dettman Realty Group LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Sapphire, a modern masterpiece from the dream team of architect Kobe Karp and designer Steven G. This high floor, 3+3+den is what everyone has been waiting for! Spectacular ocean views surr
Details for 2821 Ocean Boulevard 405s, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $688.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1888
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26011881
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Sapphire Fort Lauderdale Condo
  5. Building: Sapphire Fort Lauderdale Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Wake up and walk across the street to the beach as the sun rises over the ocean, then return to a home that feels calm, private, and completely your own. This fully renovated 3 bedroom plus den corner
Details for 3101 Bayshore Drive 2105, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $836.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1495
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: B26001960
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Fort Lauderdale Residences Con
  5. Building: Fort Lauderdale Residences Condo
  6. Provided by: RPM LUXE REALTY
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront Luxury Living with NO RENTAL RESTRICTIONS, Airbnb friendly! 21st floor W Hotel Residence with breathtaking views of the Ocean & Intracoastal Waterway, just steps from Fort Lauderdale Beach.
Details for 505 2nd Street 4a, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,020,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $721.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 448
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1414
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2029
MLS#: F10486850
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Viceroy Fort Lauderdale
  5. Building: Viceroy Fort Lauderdale
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living at Viceroy Residences Fort Lauderdale, a Naftali Development. Ideally situated between coveted Las Olas Boulevard and vibrant Flagler Village, Viceroy Fort Lauderdale is a cap
Details for 3101 Bayshore Drive 905, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 483
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: F10480841
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: W Fort Lauderdale
  5. Building: W Fort Lauderdale
  6. Provided by: Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
COASTLINE & OCEAN SOUTHEAST 2/2 AT W HOTEL RESIDENCES. Large unit with 2 split suites. Full balcony has incredible Southern exposure for private sunbathing from sunrise to sunset. Open Kitchen and liv
Details for 3101 Bayshore Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $722.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1176
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: B26009881
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Fort Lauderdale Residence
  5. Building: Fort Lauderdale Residence
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Stratwell, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Turn key and fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence at the W Residence, offering comfort and style with accommodations for 6+ thanks to a queen sleeper sofa. Enjoy resort style living with no ren
Details for 3101 Bayshore Drive 604, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $780,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 406
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: F10493465
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: W Fort Lauderdale
  5. Building: W Fort Lauderdale
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Stop scrolling! Because this is the best value in the building for a 2/2 at w residences. Drastic price reduction = real opportunity to own by the beach w/ lowest price /sqft a. Light filled, spacious