Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Waterside Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3055 Waterside Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $392.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3312
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11168300
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Village Pud
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Vlasek Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate boater's dream and the very best of South Florida waterfront living in this fully redesigned Intracoastal townhome. Perfectly positioned with a 30 foot deeded private dock just
Details for 3106 Waterside Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Townhome
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 120
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2121
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: R11153586
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Village Pud
  5. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Move right into this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in the sought after gated community of Waterside. This spacious residence features an open concept living area filled with
Details for 3115 Waterside Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Townhome
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2208
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26003500
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Village Pud
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of South Florida waterfront living in this completely reimagined Intracoastal townhome, designed for those who demand effortless luxury and direct access to the water. By boat,
Details for 204 Silver Lake Drive 102, VENICE, FL 34292
Condominium
  1. Price: $264,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1370
  8. Acreage: 3.62 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4685318
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Subdivision: Gardens 2 At Waterside Village
  5. Building: Gardens 2 At Waterside Village
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Waterside Village! A beautiful community is just minutes away from downtown Venice with a variety of restaurants and shopping. This tastefully updated ground floor unit offers serene natur
Details for 202 Silver Lake Drive 203, VENICE, FL 34292
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1370
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: D6145785
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Subdivision: Gardens 1 At Waterside Village
  5. Building: Gardens 1 At Waterside Village
  6. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Incredible Price Improvement for this private, fully furnished condo! Start enjoying the Florida lifestyle youve always dreamed of in this super active, no age restricted community! If dazzling sunse
Details for 311 Waterside Drive 9c, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Townhome
  1. Price: $248,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $248,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1128
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11166184
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Hypoluxo
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Village
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: ZFC Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Very beautiful Corner Townhouse with a lot of light. This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom in the beautiful friendly community of Waterside village has a very relaxing patio for all your meals outside on your
Details for 700 Waterside Drive, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $235,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 251
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1045
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11120572
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Hypoluxo
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Village Of Palm Beac
  5. Building: Waterside Village Of Palm Beach Condo
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Come see this rare 2BR + DEN, 2BA FIRST FLOOR end unit that is fully renovated with modern finishes throughout. Located in the highly desirable all age community of Waterside Village. Features 32x3
Details for 432 Sunset Lake Boulevard 205, VENICE, FL 34292
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $234,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 174
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1498
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4672597
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Village
  5. Building: Waterside Village
  6. Elementary School: Garden
  7. Middle School: Venice Area
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover easy Florida living in this light filled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo overlooking a peaceful water and nature view in Venices desirable Waterside Village. Positioned on the second floor, this resi
Details for 179 Waterside Drive 179, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1045
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26007185
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Hypoluxo
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Village Of Palm Beac
  5. Building: Waterside Village Of Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of paradise in Waterside Village! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo is tucked inside a quiet, gated community where peace and privacy come easy. Step inside to fin
Details for 647 Waterside Drive, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26025920
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Hypoluxo
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Village Of Palm Beac
  5. Building: Waterside Village Of Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully restored 2/2 condo, new kitchen, new flooring, tastefully decorated. Furniture negotiable, turnkey available.