Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Weslyn Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6550 Barnstorm Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Rental
  1. Price: $2,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3571
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6398790
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Weslyn Park Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: VOYAGER K
  6. Middle School: VOYAGER K
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
All utilities included water, electric, sewer, trash, fiber internet, and pest control, plus washer and dryer. One flat monthly rate covers it. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Weslyn Park offers 2,58
Details for 2962 Voyager Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Rental
  1. Price: $2,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2178
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6376796
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Weslyn Park Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: VOYAGER K
  6. Middle School: VOYAGER K
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Lease Purchase Option Available Move in now and build equity while you rent! Discover this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in St. Cloud, ideally positioned just minutes from Lake N
Details for 6533 Rover Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Rental
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,750
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2600
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6387284
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Weslyn Park Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: VOYAGER K
  6. Middle School: VOYAGER K
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Weslyn Park at Sunbridge! Located in one of Central Floridas most exciting and thoughtfully designed communitiescreated by the developers of Lake Nonathis beautiful home offers a modern lif
Details for 2920 Voyager Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2393
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6391893
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Weslyn Park
  5. Elementary School: Harmony Community
  6. Middle School: Harmony
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga
  8. Provided by: TOP LINE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Wesley Park in St. Cloud, FL! This exceptional 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome, previously a model home, showcases a modern and spacious layout designed for ultimate comfort and flow. Step i
Details for 3077 Voyager Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2540
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6391023
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Weslyn Park Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: VOYAGER K
  6. Middle School: VOYAGER K
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 Bedroom Rental with Open Concept Living! Enjoy comfortable and easy living in this well designed Maitland floor plan featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The open concept layout creates
Details for 6479 Trailblaze Bend, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2243
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6403510
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Weslyn Park Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: VOYAGER K
  6. Middle School: VOYAGER K
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga
  8. Provided by: PREMIER LIVING, LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Ashton woods 3 bedroom townhome located in the highly anticipated weslyn park community at sunbridge with a park view! Featuring the highly sought after and largest traynor floorplan with model upgrad
Details for 2956 Voyager Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2201
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6404020
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Weslyn Park Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: VOYAGER K
  6. Middle School: VOYAGER K
  7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience refined living in this corner townhouse, an end unit offering added privacy and a peaceful setting near nature trails. This Ashton Woods floor plan features a fully tiled, open concept grea
Details for 3124 Voyager Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Rental
  1. Price: $1,695.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 141
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 840
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6368572
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Weslyn Park Ph 3 Pb 34 Pgs 385
  5. Elementary School: Narcoossee
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3124 Voyager Avenue, a modern apartment located in the desirable Sunbridge/Weslyn Park community of Saint Cloud, FL. Built in 2024, this cozy residence offers 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, and app
Details for 3008 Mirage Place, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 750
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6401343
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Weslyn Park Ph 2
  5. Provided by: LINEAGE REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Now available for rent in Weslyn Park a 1 bedroom 1 bath garage apartment. The apartment features a kitchen with stainless steel appliances, separate laundry room, and a private bathroom with shower.
Details for 6553 Treehouse Lane, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Rental
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 530
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6392641
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Weslyn Park Ph 3
  5. Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. New Studio Home located Weslyn Park is Tavistock's newest community. This gorgeous second floor apartment is fully equipped with brand new stainless ste