Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like West Lake Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6605 Newell Loop, THE VILLAGES, FL 32163
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,010,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,020,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3027
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5107434
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32163
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of West Lake
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Ideally positioned to capture tranquil double pond views, this expanded Bridgeport model offers refined Florida living in a thoughtfully designed three bedroom, 2.5 bath layout. Ceramic tile flows thr
Details for 1140 Linden Street, Hollywood, FL 33019
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2334
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26008203
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: West Lake Village Plat
  5. Elementary School: Dania
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Absolutely beautifully remodeled 3/2. 5 open corner with a 2 car garage located in west lake village, which is gaurd gated 24/7 and located 1 mile from the beach. All impact windows and large open flo
Details for 155 Woodcutter Lane, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $667,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 302
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3260
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8405699
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: West Lake Village
  5. Elementary School: Sutherland
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of highly desirable Palm Harbor, this beautifully maintained home on Woodcutter Lane the home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style and Florida charm. The quiet area with a l
Details for 1551 Seagrape Way, Hollywood, FL 33019
Townhome
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $386.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1626
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26016493
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: West Lake Village
  5. Elementary School: Dania
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3/3 townhouse totally remodeled located in west lake village, which is a guard gated 24/7 and located just 1 mile from the ocean. Roof 4 5 years old. All new flooring throughout. Kitchen has
Details for 931 Lemonwood Court, Hollywood, FL 33019
Townhome
  1. Price: $589,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1739
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26023073
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: West Lake Village
  5. Elementary School: Dania
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare 2 bedroom 2. 5 bathroom townhouse with a single car garage located on a very quiet street in the community of west lake village, which is guard gated 24/7 and located just 1 mile from the beach.
Details for 7004 Minchew Circle, THE VILLAGES, FL 34762
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $510,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2793
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5106156
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 34762
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of West Lake
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7004 Minchew Circle in the Village of Lake Denham a 2023 Oriole model offering one of the most functional layouts currently available in this area. ***18,000 flex credit for buyer*** T
Details for 4675 Lakeside Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1744
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26006772
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Palm Club West Village 2, Lake
  5. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Your Home Sold Guaranteed Real
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home! Major Upgrades Already Done! 2023 24 New Roof, Impact Windows, Air Conditioner & Water Heater. Features peaceful water views & a screened in patio, perfect
Details for 6522 Mcknight Loop, THE VILLAGES, FL 34762
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2250
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5109939
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 34762
  4. Subdivision: Village Of West Lake
  5. Elementary School: Leesburg
  6. Middle School: Oak Park
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!! TURNKEY & Move In Ready in the Village of Newell! Discover effortless Florida living in this beautifully maintained 2023 block stucco home, offering 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms i
Details for 625 Midway Drive A, OCALA, FL 34472
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $101.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $134,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1266
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: OM717615
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34472
  4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes Village West Condo
  5. Building: Twin Lakes Village West Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
DOWNSTAIRS 2/2 Condo on Lake Sparkle. This is a 55+ Condo with AMAZING views of Lake. Motivated Owner! Once you see this view out your Lania, you will never want to leave. Large Bedrooms and the Ow
Details for 615 Midway Drive B, OCALA, FL 34472
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $76.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $109,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1296
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: OM719663
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34472
  4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes Village West Condo
  5. Building: Twin Lakes Village West Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Spectacular View of LAKE SPARKLE out your Lanai Window. All new windows on lanai. One of the best views of this lake as the Lanai faces West and you are fortunate to witness the best sunsets around!!!