Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Willow Lake
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $298.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4182
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6403899
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Willows At Lake Rhea Ph 01
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Bridgewater
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $989,900.00
- Price sqft: $270.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3656
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4692901
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Willow Lakes Estates
- Elementary School: Moody
- Middle School: W.D. Sugg
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: MARCUS & COMPANY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $265.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $999,998
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3670
- Acreage: 0.71 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6358139
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Willows At Lake Rhea Ph 02
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Bridgewater
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: INFINITY REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $559,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $562,500
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2730
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11142466
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Kanner Lake (aka Willow Pointe
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Block Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $540,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2730
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11158927
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Kanner Lake ( Willow Pointe )
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3403
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5147335
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34758
- Subdivision: Willow Bend At Crescent Lakes
- Elementary School: Reedy Creek
- Middle School: Horizon
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: RE/MAX HERITAGE PROFESSIONALS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $42.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,900
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 224
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 11532
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8393970
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Willows On Lake 48 35
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $339,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $345,000
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1613
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8461019
- County: PINELLAS
- City: KENNETH CITY
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Willow Lake
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $334,000.00
- Price sqft: $356.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 936
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6377777
- County: BREVARD
- City: TITUSVILLE
- Zipcode: 32796
- Subdivision: Willow Lakes Rv Resort Ph Iib
- Provided by: MUTTER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $324,900.00
- Price sqft: $199.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1630
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8495836
- County: PINELLAS
- City: KENNETH CITY
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Willow Lake
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- DMCA Notice