Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Windrose
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5250 Hayloft Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $452,975
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2790
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6357408
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Windrose
  5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Campbell is a four bedroom home in Windrose, featuring an open kitchen, dining area, and patio. The first floor includes a powder bathroom, while the second floor offers bedroo
Details for 520 Windrose Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 278
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2120
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: G5100545
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Windrosesouthmeadowun 02
  5. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ROOF WILL BE REPLACED PRIOR TO CLOSING. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a spacious 2 car garage, perfectly nestled in a serene setting that backs up to a lush co
Details for 6310 Canter Circle, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $364,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2190
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6405978
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Windrose 11098 Lot 125
  5. Elementary School: Kelly Park
  6. Middle School: Kelly Park
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into the Baldwin a beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in the sought after Windrose community of Apopka, Florida. From the moment you enter, youll fall in love with the bright open conce
Details for 6202 Galloping Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
Townhome
  1. Price: $352,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $355,465
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1790
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6403266
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Windrose
  5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Windrose presents the Ibis. This spacious townhome features 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. As you enter the foyer you are welcomed with an open concept a spacious kitchen with bar seati
Details for 527 Windrose Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,600
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4125
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6387224
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Windrosesouthmeadowun 02
  5. Elementary School: Oakshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: CAPITAL REALTY GROUP FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Available May 1st. Rent this beautiful 6/4 Home with large master bedroom and closets. This home offers room for everyone to spread out and enjoy. The solar powered home will help lower your electric
Details for 5511 Stable Mate Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
Rental
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2318
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6405159
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Windrose
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to, this well maintained property offers a perfect blend of comfort, space, and convenience. Featuring a spacious floor plan, this home includes multiple bedrooms, a bright and airy living are
Details for 544 Windrose Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $2,349.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1982
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5149152
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Windrose At Southmeadow
  5. Elementary School: Oakshire Elem
  6. High School: Cypress Creek
  7. Provided by: URBAN SQUARE REALTY INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Or rent single family**conservation view**tile floors in wet areas**2 car garage**walking pantry**all appliances included**near main roads**schedule a showing today