Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Woodland Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7141 Wooded Village Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Single Family
  1. Price: $709,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $739,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3680
  10. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6393100
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Woodlands Village
  5. Provided by: VECTOR REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. You do not buy a home in Woodlands Village just for the zip code. You buy it for the canopy. Tucked into the mature trees, quietly positioned between Dr
Details for 3469 Rolling Trail, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Single Family
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2699
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8464025
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Village Of Woodland Hills
  5. Elementary School: land Lakes
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. WOW WOW WOW Welcome home to this enchanting four bedroom, two and a half bath residence nestled in one of Palm Harbors most desirable communities. From
Details for 331 Cascade Lane, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1925
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8505713
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Village Of Woodland Hills
  5. Elementary School: land Lakes
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
From the moment you arrive at 331 Cascade Lane, the homes tranquil setting and curb appeal stand out. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac, the property overlooks a scenic pond with a fountain and offers
Details for 2318 19th Circle, OCALA, FL 34471
Townhome
  1. Price: $309,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2118
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: OM722778
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Villages Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: South Ocala
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER LLC - OCALA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Look no further than this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the gated Woodland Villages community, which delivers effortless style, comfort, and a modern edge. Bright and airy throug
Details for 12411 Cavalier Court, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 164
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1734
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8452131
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Village At Shadow Run
  5. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Buyers wanted. Absolutely gorgeous villa. Like a showcase. Just reduced. Move in ready home. Very well maintained. 2 pane class windows. New roof in February 2025, that that gives you a peace of mind
Details for 2315 19th Circle, OCALA, FL 34471
Single Family
  1. Price: $162,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $168,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1466
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: OM721989
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Villages
  5. Elementary School: South Ocala
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fantastic opportunity, convenient location and a great price in a charming gated established development, Woodland Villages! This is the place to call home where you can come and go as you please with
Details for 5103 29th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Rental
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1258
  8. Acreage: 7.44 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8485526
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Village
  5. Provided by: BAY AREA PROPERTY EXCHANGE, LL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The Villa is located in a quiet and safe neighborhood, 12 min from the beach, close to restaurants, business, and Sarasota Airport. There is a community heated pool available 365 days a year from dawn