Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Woodmont
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7921 82nd Court, Tamarac, FL 33321
Single Family
  1. Price: $864,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $890,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3292
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26003370
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Woodmont Pod
  5. Elementary School: Tamarac
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Enclaves At Woodmont. This premium lot boasts a spacious 5bdrm/3 bths open concept Pulte home, Builder upgrades, tile floors in the main living areas, carpet upstairs. The chef's kitche
Details for 8505 77th Street, Tamarac, FL 33321
Single Family
  1. Price: $855,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $867,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3795
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26000531
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Woodmont Tract 57
  5. Provided by: Florida Professional R E Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Elegant updates and directly on a golf course! This home is located in Woodmont on an oversized cul de sac lot, has 3 bedrooms, 4.5 baths and is fully renovated and move in ready. The interior feat
Details for 7900 79th Terrace, Tamarac, FL 33321
Single Family
  1. Price: $839,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $889,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  4. Days On Market: 83
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10551723
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Woodmont Pods B, F, & G 1
  5. Provided by: Promiseland Properties LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
LEADING YOU HOME to golfing and resort style living in this beautiful two level single family home offering 4 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, thoughtfully designed for both comfort and style. The
Details for 7614 87th Avenue, Tamarac, FL 33321
Single Family
  1. Price: $810,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2864
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26023590
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Woodmont Tract 57
  5. Elementary School: Tamarac
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: Agents Realty Group, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning waterfront pool home on a quiet cul de sac in desirable Pine Ridge at Woodmont, Tamarac! This beautifully maintained Florida contemporary ranch offers an open concept layout with soaring ceil
Details for 7626 87th Avenue, Tamarac, FL 33321
Single Family
  1. Price: $769,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $779,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3067
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26011256
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Woodmont Tract 57
  5. Elementary School: Tamarac
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your serene lakeside retreat in Tamarac! Palm Ridge, is a desirable community with a LOW HOA of just $32 a month. This spacious 3 bed, 2.5 bath home offers over 2,265 square feet of living
Details for 8631 80th Street, Tamarac, FL 33321
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $780,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 175
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10537409
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Woodmont Tr 57 107 25 B
  5. Provided by: STX Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning modern style home, completely move in ready. This spacious and well designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home has been beautifully updated and is ready for your private viewing. All three bedrooms ar
Details for 7312 83rd Way, Tamarac, FL 33321
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $639,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2774
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10536246
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Woodmont Tr 70 106 39 B
  5. Elementary School: Tamarac
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Our new price now in effect. Located in the prestigious La Reserve section of the Woodmont golf community, this light bright 2200+ square foot single family 3 bedroom 2.5 bath residence has a split fl
Details for 13305 Tiger Lilly Lane, TAMPA, FL 33625
Single Family
  1. Price: $610,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $619,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3270
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8488418
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Traditions At Woodmont
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Park
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the heart of Tampa, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom home offers the perfect blend of privacy, convenience, and scenic living.Enjoy peaceful water views with
Details for 7039 Golf Pointe Circle, Tamarac, FL 33321
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2428
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26015743
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Woodmont Tract 71
  5. Elementary School: Tamarac
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent West Central Broward location, easy access to Sawgrass Expressway. Roof replaced in 2021 Open floor plan with high vaulted ceilings, screened patio, located in a smaller community with clu
Details for 1850 Lombardy Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $509,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1575
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8498213
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Woodmont Park
  5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Location! Location! Near to all... Dunedin, downtown Clearwater, Honeymoon and Clearwater Beaches! Beautifully renovated pool home in the desirable Woodmont Park community! No flood zone and no HOA fo