Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Woods
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6753 Ponce De Leon Boulevard, Homosassa, FL 34446
Land
  1. Price: $11,750,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $8,532,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  4. Acreage: 42.66 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 771354
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Oak Village
  5. Provided by: The Andrews Group Real Estate
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Explore the opportunities to discover your next great invesment on Juan Ponce de Leon Highway nearby the new luxury resort and residential development at Giovanni John Caboto Cabot Citrus Farms. Ima
Details for 6945 Ponce De Leon Boulevard, Homosassa, FL 34446
Land
  1. Price: $10,550,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $7,558,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  4. Acreage: 37.79 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 771967
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Oak Village
  5. Provided by: The Andrews Group Real Estate
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Explore the opportunities to discover your next great investment on Juan Ponce de Leon Highway nearby the new luxury resort and residential development at Giovanni John Caboto Cabot Citrus Farms. I
Details for Tbd Village Center Circle, Homosassa, FL 34446
Land
  1. Price: $3,000,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,799,000
  3. Last Price Change: 08/04/25
  4. Days On Market: 1025
  5. Acreage: 49.15 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 825670
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Oak Village
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: The Andrews Group Real Estate
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
New 70 Estate Lot Subdivision plan w/ gated Enclave at Oak Village Center for private equity JV 50% for $1,500,000. Now offering JV with private equity investor 50% for $1,500,000. New subdivision de
Details for 1581 Alexander Road, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,988,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8149
  8. Acreage: 0.81 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Creek
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8469446
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Gatehouse Woods
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on one of Belleairs best kept streetsAlexander Roadthis family estate blends privacy, nature, and generous living spaces. Begin your day with coffee on the back deck overlooking a lush, wi
Details for 10290 Silver Lake Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $734.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3950
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11118126
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Woods Country Club 11
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Branham Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Above your expectations! Seller is offering $150k towards golf membership! This fully renovated home has a floating water walkway and front glass pivot door. Inside, soaring 19 foot ceilings, open con
Details for 250 27th Court, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 173
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10537903
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Boca Woods
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Endurance House Boca Raton is a one of a kind athletes retreat featuring ELITE training amenities! This is the ultimate home for Endurance, IRONMAN, & Extreme Sports Athletes! Including a Hypoxico VO2
Details for 1657 Enclave Cove, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7000
  8. Acreage: 1.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6393897
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Markham Woods Enclave
  5. Elementary School: Heathrow
  6. Middle School: Markham Woods
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
TO BE BUILT Welcome to an extraordinary opportunity within the exclusive, gated community of Enclave where vision meets craftsmanship and every detail is yours to define. This is your chance to own
Details for 11164 Boca Woods Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $560.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26023708
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Woods Country Club 8
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Everything you could want in a new home and more! Welcome to your ultimate move in ready sanctuary with over 4,000 sq ft: totally renovated! The amazing lot offers total privacy with full lake and gol
Details for 10818 River Glenn Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $470.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4785
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26026257
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Woods Country Club 4
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Select Homes Realty Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined South Florida living in this fully renovated 3 bedroom, 4 bathroom residence located in prestigious Boca Woods Country Club. Spanning approximately 3,400 square feet, this exception
Details for 1745 Taylor Woods Road, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 294
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 9280
  10. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6326712
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Taylor Woods
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Elem
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deltona
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a private luxury estate at the end of a peaceful cul de sac in the exclusive gated enclave of Taylor Woods. On 2.5 manicured acres, this custom built masterpiece delivers a rare blend of ti