Details for 55 Valencia Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $472.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2750
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8444892
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Shore Crest
  5. Provided by: KATIE DUCHARME REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Live the Dunedin Dream MUST SEE BACKYARD! Pool Home Steps from Edgewater Drive, Without the Flood Zone Risk!(FLOOD ZONE X) Welcome to your own slice of paradise in the heart of Downtown Dunedin, j
Details for 11 Baymont Street 909, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $958.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,399,999
  4. Last Price Change: 12/16/25
  5. Days On Market: 230
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1356
  10. Acreage: 0.78 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8431452
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Residences At Sandpearl Resort
  5. Building: Residences At Sandpearl Resort Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Residences at Sandpearl Clearwater Beachs premier toes in the sand address! This beautifully renovated 9th floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers the perfect blend of luxury and coastal l
Details for 777 3rd Avenue N 1104, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $679.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,359,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 264
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1912
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8419950
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Reflection St Pete
  5. Building: Reflection St Pete
  6. Elementary School: North Shore
  7. Middle School: John Hopkins
  8. High School: St. Petersburg
  9. Provided by: REVERE REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover Reflection St. Pete: Luxury Living in Downtown St. Petersburg, Florida Welcome to Reflection St. Pete, a stunning new luxury residence in the heart of vibrant downtown St. PetersburgFloridas
Details for 2606 Hawthorne Circle, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $523.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 259
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2481
  8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  13. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: W7878509
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Park
  5. High School: Plant
  6. Provided by: MLS4OWNERS.COM
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This expansive property offers a rare opportunity in the highly desirable Sunset Park neighborhood. Located on the coveted west side of Westshore Blvd., it enjoys a peaceful setting with a small canal
Details for 15503 Trotting Horse Lane, TAVARES, FL 32778
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5650
  8. Acreage: 4.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6389957
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Subdivision: Beauclair Ranch Club Sub
  5. Elementary School: Astatula Elem
  6. Middle School: Tavares
  7. High School: Tavares
  8. Provided by: FOLIO REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Private 4. 13 acre gated estate in beautiful beauclair ranch club an equestrian community offering space,privacy,and exceptional functionality. This cus
Details for 13295 Bromborough Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 215
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6076
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6349981
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Creek
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek
  6. High School: Lake Nona
  7. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in Eagle Creekone of Lake Nonas most sought after gated golf communities. This stunning 5 bedroom, 5.5 bath residence perfectly blends elegance and everyday comfort with water
Details for 2521 Absher Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Land
  1. Price: $1,299,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  4. Days On Market: 279
  5. Acreage: 4.87 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5132295
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Elementary School: VOYAGER K
  5. Middle School: VOYAGER K
  6. High School: Tohopekaliga
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Buildable Parcel, Just Under 5 Acres by Lake Nona Medical City. Surging demand in the Lake Nona / St. Cloud innovation corridor is making near 5 acre buildable tracts increasingly scarce. Secure a s
Details for 2519 Moccasin Wallow Road, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $774.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,399,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1678
  9. Acreage: 1.96 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: A4681930
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Opportunities like this rarely come along, value is in the land... High visibility ~2 acre parcel, with ~230ft of road frontage along the rapidly growing moccasin wallow road. If you know what's happe
Details for 2519 Moccasin Wallow Road, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Land
  1. Price: $1,299,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,399,999
  3. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  4. Days On Market: 90
  5. Acreage: 1.96 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4681861
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Details for 111 Pineapple Avenue 1103, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $741.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,999
  4. Last Price Change: 12/03/25
  5. Days On Market: 197
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1754
  10. Acreage: 1.66 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4670000
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Mark Sarasota Condo
  5. Building: Mark Sarasota Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Recently enhanced with thoughtful upgrades and design refinements, this 11th floor residence at The Mark Sarasota presents an elevated, move in ready opportunity in the heart of downtown. A brand new