Details for 12165 Nassau Street, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $508.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2559
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: R11148207
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Old Hobe Sound
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare opportunity in one of Hobe Sound's most sought after hidden enclaves. Located east of Gomez Avenue and south of Bridge Road in Old Hobe Sound, this private .25 acre property offers a t
Details for 2291 Las Casitas Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $667.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 156
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1949
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11146048
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Las Casitas 2
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Nest Seekers Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Renovated designer townhome located within the prestigious Palm Beach Polo and Country Club, a world renowned community in Wellington, known for its upscale living and equestrian focus. The open conce
Details for 0000 Lantana Road, Atlantis, FL 33462
Land
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 226
  3. Acreage: 1.17 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11126857
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Atlantis
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Elementary School: Starlight Cove
  5. Middle School: Tradewinds
  6. High School: Santaluces
  7. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Exceptional development opportunity in Palm Beach County! This 1.17 acre (50,965 SF) vacant parcel has been rezoned to RM in unincorporated Palm Beach, offering the ability to help meet the housing de
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 270
  6. Baths: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 4800
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11116432
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Lake Worth Town Of Add 1
  5. Provided by: Highland Realty Advisors LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Renovated quadplex featuring four spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath units each approximately 1,200 square feet. The property consists of two concrete block duplex buildings on nearly third of acre with newe
Details for 5109 Ocean E Boulevard E, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $416.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 322
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3121
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11102794
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Turtle Beach Condo
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Core Realty Company LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the Beach Life! 3BR/3BA in Gated Community with Ocean Views + Private Beach Access Looking for that perfect beachside escape? This spacious 3 bed, 3 bath townhome in a gated community has it all
Details for 1130 Chapman Way 509, Palm City, FL 34990
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $483.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 136
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2690
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11060353
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Admiralty Condo
  5. Building: Admiralty Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bessey Creek
  7. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  8. High School: Martin County
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning panoramic wide river views in beautiful 3 bed 3. 5 bath (possible 4 bedroom) condo overlooking the st lucie!!! Top floor wrap around corner unit 35 x 10 x 25 x 8 lanai... Gorgeous kitchen cu
Details for 9232 Nugent Trail, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5241
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11028658
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Worthington
  5. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Sandals Realty Group, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning and redone Winchester model in the desirable quaint community of Worthington! This 5 bedroom 4.5 bath home offers just about every upgrade you can imagine and has been redone throughout with
Details for 1113 16th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 90
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10551409
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Park
  5. Provided by: TCB REO Realty Corporation
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Newly Constructed: Centrally located in the heart of Fort Lauderdale/Wilton Manors area, with a total of 2,800 sq ft. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom will impress. The transitional design is classic Fort
Details for 3420 Ocean Boulevard Ph-t, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,377,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 128
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1