Details for 100 Interlachen Avenue 101, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $749.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1734
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  15. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: O6382597
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Cloisters Condo
  5. Building: Cloisters Condo
  6. Elementary School: Audubon Park K
  7. Middle School: Audubon Park K
  8. High School: Winter Park
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
On the first floor within The Cloisters, this three bedroom, two bath residence offers 1,734 square feet of renovated living space in one of Winter Parks accessible lakefront communities. An oversized
Details for 6980 Atlantic Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5188
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6374855
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Bethune Volusia Beach
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked away just steps from the pristine, no drive stretch of Bethune Beach, this exceptional captivating 5/3 coastal residence offers a rare blend of privacy, versatility, and timeless elegance. Set
Details for 397 Milford Point Drive, MERRITT ISLAND, FL 32952
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 177
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6215
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  16. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6361336
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: MERRITT ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32952
  4. Subdivision: Milford Point Beach Subd
  5. Provided by: C. APOLLO REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) was virtually staged. WELCOME HOME TO EXCLUSIVE MILFORD POINT MERRITT ISLAND! An absolute tropical boater's paradise! This stunning
Details for 16248 Saint Martin Street, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 215
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4382
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6346519
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Cay Ph 1
  5. Provided by: PRISTINE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 16248 Saint Martin Street in the highly sought after Windsor Cay community of Clermont. This stunning 2024 home offers 10 bedrooms and 8 bathrooms across more than 4,300 square feet, design
Details for 12426 Bay Lake Road, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Land
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,399,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 308
  5. Acreage: 12.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Pond
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6325024
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Groveland Farms 332224
  5. Provided by: BLUE MARLIN REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Incredible opportunity to own 12 acres of prime agricultural land on a corner lot, offering the perfect balance of rural functionality and future residential potential. This unique parcel features an
Details for 10293 Ebb Tide Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32821
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $677.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 07/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 342
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1918
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6315902
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32821
  4. Subdivision: Paradiso Grande Ph 4
  5. Provided by: M2M REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
High volume of confirmed rental reservations that can convey with the sale!!! Luxury Vacation Home with Themed Bedrooms & Resort Amenities Minutes from Orlandos Top Attractions! Step into the ulti
Details for 10133 Colt Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Land
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,375,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  4. Days On Market: 686
  5. Acreage: 5.11 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6218397
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Hills Sub
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY EXCHANGE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover 5.1 beautiful acres in Avalon Hills, an exclusive community featuring just 16 premium luxury home 5 acre lots. No need to move almost an hour away just to find some land and more privacy when
Details for 4703 Rambling River Road, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 7439
  10. Acreage: 0.89 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: River Front
  15. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: L4958322
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Alafia Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Cimino
  6. Middle School: Burns
  7. High School: Bloomingdale
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private gated retreat this community is on over 20 acres along the beautiful **Alafia River with only 5 home owners This one of a kind property offers the perfect blend of luxury, priv
Listing Details for 17826 Palmiste Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4773
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4691781
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Isles At Lakewood Ranch Ph Iv
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Expected completion September 2026. Deluxe contemporary design and style. This preserve view Carver Elite's impressive two story covered entry and foyer open onto the expansive gre
Details for 340 78th Avenue, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $490.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 2647
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: A4691778
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: St Petersburg Beach Rep
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: KW SUNCOAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
5 Unit Multifamily Near St. Pete Beach Fully Renovated 2025 Income producing 5 unit multifamily property located just minutes from St. Pete Beach. Ideal for investors seeking income in a high dema