Single Family
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,399,000
- Last Price Change: 02/10/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4975
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Freshwater Canal w/Lift to Saltwater Canal
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4678477
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34208
- Subdivision: Riverdale Rev
- Elementary School: William H. Bashaw
- Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
- High School: Braden River
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $376.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,500,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3446
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Creek
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: A4677221
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: River Forest
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $352.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,399,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3684
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4674151
- County: MANATEE
- City: TERRA CEIA
- Zipcode: 34250
- Subdivision: Terra Ceia Island
- Elementary School: Palm View
- Middle School: Lincoln
- High School: Palmetto
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,400,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 183
- Acreage: 1.71 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4671708
- County: POLK
- City: BARTOW
- Zipcode: 33830
- Subdivision: Airbase Sub
- Provided by: RE/MAX PALM
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $547.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,499,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 194
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2372
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: A4670428
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Bay Plaza
- Building: Bay Plaza
- Elementary School: Alta Vista
- Middle School: Booker
- High School: Booker
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $311.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 214
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4174
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4667481
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 12
- Elementary School: Sallie Jones
- Middle School: Punta Gorda
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $810.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 246
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1603
- Acreage: 7.98 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4663883
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
- Subdivision: Beachplace Iii
- Building: Beachplace Iii
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $264.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,499,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 302
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4907
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4658086
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
- Subdivision: Bay Isles
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $973.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,399,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 392
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1334
- Acreage: 8.76 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: A4649118
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
- Subdivision: Sarasota Surf Racquet
- Building: Sarasota Surf Racquet
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,300,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 502
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4633094
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
- Subdivision: Heron Lagoon Lodges
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- DMCA Notice