Details for 711 Heritage Way, Weston, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $346.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3747
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26024330
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Sector 4 North
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Point
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offering nearly 3,000 sq ft with a desirable primary suite on the main floor, downstairs bedroom w/ private bathroom. This property features real wood floors, a priva
Details for 7041 Edison Place, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3604
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26021986
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Alton Neighborhood 1
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Trillion Properties LLC.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Refined luxury meets versatility in this single level Alton residence with a private studio casita over the garage. Ideally set in a quiet, park facing enclave near the Town Center and Clubhouse, the
Details for 2363 St Lucie Boulevard, Stuart, FL 34996
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $505.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2569
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26021934
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Port Sewall (aka Sewall's Poin
  5. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in historic Stuart! Incredible build site in a prime locationdesign your dream home while enjoying immediate value and future boating convenience. Lot 8 offers 125 ft of frontage on S
Details for 3500 Galt Ocean Drive 2217, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $611.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2124
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26018804
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Playa Del Sol Condo
  5. Building: Playa Del Sol Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: S & B Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Highly sought after NE corner condo with sweeping direct ocean views from every room. Largest layout in the building with over 2,100 sq ft of living space. Expansive wraparound balcony offers both oce
Details for 811 10th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $507.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2560
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26016890
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: Almeda
  5. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing brand new, fully turnkey furnished 3 bed/4 bath pool townhome in the heart of tarpon river, fort lauderdale's fastest growing neighborhood!! Interior features high ceilings, european kitchen,
Details for 3012 Mainsail Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $489.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2655
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26012338
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Sea Colony
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Lubeck Realty Group Inc
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Just 2 blocks to the beach located in the highly desirable Sea Colony community. This townhome has such a great vibebright, beachy, and incredibly functional. One of the biggest highlights is the prim
Details for 2821 Ocean Boulevard 405s, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $688.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1888
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26011881
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Sapphire Fort Lauderdale Condo
  5. Building: Sapphire Fort Lauderdale Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Wake up and walk across the street to the beach as the sun rises over the ocean, then return to a home that feels calm, private, and completely your own. This fully renovated 3 bedroom plus den corner
Details for 78 Hawthorne Place, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $463.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2804
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: B26011702
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Library Commons
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience downtown Boca Raton living at its finest! This stunning, entirely remodeled 3BR/3.5BA home has 2,289 sq. ft. of luxurious, turnkey space in the heart of Library Commons. Every inch features
Details for 1710 142nd Avenue, Davie, FL 33325
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $448.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,389,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2898
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26011608
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33325
  4. Subdivision: Fla Fruit Lands Co
  5. Elementary School: Country Isles
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Distinctive Florida Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Reduced price is firm, qualified buyers by appointment only. Owner financing possible towards buyer's down payment. Modern farmhouse style offers open living spaces & extensive greenspace set on 1. 23
Details for 1800 Ocean Drive 109, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $682.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1904
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26010797
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Townhouses At Harbor Beach
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Lago Mar Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
She wants the beach! He wants a boat! Why compromise? Do both at this stunning, newly renovated townhome a block from the beach that comes with its own dock slip! Be the first to enjoy this lakeside